Dissabte, 14 de Desembre de 2019   |   Login  
 
 
  LLISTAT D'INSCRITS
 
 
GANXOTRAIL 2020   (ocultar inscrits)
 
   NOM SEXE    EQUIP CURSA PAGAMENT
   ABANTE PALOMAR, Xavi Masculí     Cursa OK
   ABARCA MARTINEZ, Manuela Femení    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   ACOSTA QUISPE, Willy Masculí    WILLY SOUL TRAINER Cursa OK
   ADRIÀ ALCAÑIZ, David Masculí    CLUB TENNIS D’ARO Cursa OK
   AGUILAR CABRERA, Miguel Masculí    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   ALBIOL MERCADE, Rosa Femení    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   ALCALÁ LOZANO, Carmen Femení    CAMES TRINXADES Cursa OK
   ALCALÀ SERRANO, Gemma Femení    FOT-LI FIT Cursa OK
   AMADOR MESAS, Quico Masculí    AE MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   AMER MONTESINOS, Jordi Masculí    INDEPENDENT Cursa OK
   ANIEVAS TARRÉ, Sergi Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Cursa OK
   ARIAS DEL RIO, Jose Masculí     Cursa OK
   ARIAS DEL RIO, Vanessa Femení     Cursa OK
   ARMENGOL PEREZ, Eulàlia Femení     Cursa OK
   ARRAYÁS REIXACH, Teia Femení    TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA Cursa OK
   ARTACHO MATÉS, Meri Femení     Cursa OK
   AVELLI MOLINES, Josep Masculí     Marxa OK
   AVELLI SERRABELLA, Arnau Masculí    CLUB TENIS LA BISBAL Marxa OK
   AYATS, Ferri Masculí    ESCURÇÓ VALL D'ARO Cursa OK
   BADA NAVARRO, Sonia Femení     Cursa OK
   BALLESTA MARTÍNEZ, Evi Femení     Marxa OK
   BARBE MUNDET, Anna Femení    TRENKAMINS Cursa OK
   BARCELÓ MARULL, Maria Femení    ESCURÇONS VALL D ARO Cursa OK
   BARTOS ESPINOSA, Alex Masculí    ESPARTANOS Marxa OK
   BAZAN , Esteban Masculí     Cursa OK
   BELTRAN VALVERDE , Sergio Masculí    PALEOTRAINING GIRONA Cursa OK
   BENAVENTE RODRIGUEZ, Albertina Femení    MASQUEFATRAIL Marxa OK
   BERGADÀ ESPAULELLA, Eva Femení    LA SINIA TEAM Marxa OK
   BICKER CAARTEN, Wendels Femení    WALKING ON SUNSHINE Marxa OK
   BONASTRE MORALES, Soledad Femení    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   BONILLA LÓPEZ, Ricardo Masculí     Cursa OK
   BORIN , Joan Masculí    AVENTURA EXPERIENCE SFG Cursa OK
   BOSCH ALTIMIRAS, Margot Femení     Cursa OK
   BOTE PAZ, Cristina Femení     Marxa OK
   BRADSHAW MARTINEZ , Chris Masculí    FONDISTES TOSSA Cursa OK
   BULLICH PÉREZ, Marc Masculí    CALIUET SINIERU Marxa OK
   BURGOS BOSCH , Guillem Masculí    TULLIDO'S TEAM Cursa OK
   CABRERA, Alejandra Femení    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   CABRERA MARTINEZ, Juan Jose Masculí    INDEPENDENT Cursa OK
   CÁCERES ESPIÑO, Sonia Femení    CE SAFIR TEAM Cursa OK
   CAMA SUBIRANA, Joan Masculí    CAMES TRINXADES Marxa OK
   CAMOS CERVERA, Gisela Femení     Marxa OK
   CAMPILLO CIURANA, Isaac Masculí    HARD RUNNERS Cursa OK
   CAMPOS DAUSÀ, Dani Masculí    CLUB AQUÀTIC XALOC Cursa OK
   CANADA VIDAL, Laura Femení    GRUP EXCURSIONISTA GEIEG Cursa OK
   CAÑADAS CARMONA, Ana Maria Femení     Marxa OK
   CARBÓ RIBET, Olga Femení     Marxa OK
   CARBONELL BUDÓ, Marc Masculí     Cursa OK
   CARLERO AUBALAT, Sandra Femení     Cursa OK
   CARRASCO REYES, Elvira Femení    C.C.EXCTA.LLORENÇÀ Cursa OK
   CARRERAS GARRIGA, Cristina Femení     Cursa OK
   CASADEMONT RUHÍ, Tina Femení     Cursa OK
   CASADESÚS FORJAN, Isma Masculí    ESPORTIU TORELLÓ Cursa OK
   CASALI TABERNER, Andreu Masculí     Cursa OK
   CASALS ALONSO, Mar Femení    OPSIS RUNNING TEAM Marxa OK
   CASAS RUIZ, Xavi Masculí    BCTEAM-SPORT Cursa OK
   CLARAMUNT ESBERT, Josefina Femení    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   CLARAMUNT LLOPIS, Alex Masculí     Cursa OK
   CLARET MAS, Natàlia Femení     Cursa OK
   COLOM MIRAS, Alba Femení    ESCALFA QUE SURTS Cursa OK
   COLOMÉ ROCA, Oriol Masculí    ESTEVE TEAM Cursa OK
   COMAS VILA, David Masculí     Cursa OK
   COMAS VILELLA, Gerard Masculí    HARD RUNNERS Cursa OK
   COMELLAS VIDAL, Adrià Masculí    - Cursa OK
   CONCHILLO PALAHI, Susana Femení     Marxa OK
   CONDE ANSELMO, Victor Masculí     Cursa OK
   CORRALES MOYA, Jose Manuel Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Cursa OK
   CORTÉS LUQUE, Mario Masculí     Cursa OK
   COSTART SANCHEZ, Jordina Femení     Marxa OK
   CRUANYES SALLÉS, Àlex Masculí     Marxa OK
   CRUANYES SALLÉS, Martí Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC STA CRISTINA Cursa OK
   CUEVAS MARTÍ, Laia Femení     Cursa OK
   CULLELL BOHIGAS, Anna Femení    C.E.MONTCLAR Marxa OK
   DANNTECK, Cinthia Femení    C.B.ROSER Cursa OK
   DESIDERIO, Francesco Desiderio Masculí    LA LOCANDA DI NONNA FLO Cursa OK
   DEULOFEU GATIUS, Margarita Femení     Marxa OK
   DIAZ MORAL, Raquel Femení    AVENTURA EXPERIENCE Cursa OK
   DIEZ ÁLVAREZ, Henar Femení    CE MONTCLAR / TRENKAMINS Cursa OK
   DOBAO MENGUAL, Francisco Masculí    BELL MATI Marxa OK
   DOMÉNECH BARRENETXE, Victor Masculí    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   DOMINGO ESGLEYES, Climent Masculí    - Cursa OK
   ECHANDI, Silvia Femení    MARXAIRES TEAM Marxa OK
   ENRECH UBEDA, Rut Femení    PITS I COLLONS Cursa OK
   ESCLUSA MUIXI, J.ramon Masculí     Marxa OK
   ESPINOLA CONCHILLO, Nina Femení     Marxa OK
   ESPINOLA CONCHILLO, Noa Femení     Marxa OK
   ESPÍNOLA GARCIA, Núria Femení    MONTCLAR Marxa OK
   ESTEBAN VINUESA, Domingo Luis Masculí    GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE Cursa OK
   ESTEVE BOSCH, Glòria Esteve Femení    ESQUÍ GIRONA Marxa OK
   ESTEVE SERENA, Carles Masculí     Cursa OK
   ESTRADA COLILLAS, Lluis Masculí     Marxa OK
   ESTRADA OCAÑA, Laura Femení    LADIES RUNNING MATARÓ Marxa OK
   FÀBREGAS SÁNCHEZ, Sònia Femení     Cursa OK
   FAJULA , Joaquim Masculí     Cursa OK
   FERNANDEZ AMAT, Núria Femení     Cursa OK
   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, Carmen Femení     Marxa OK
   FERNÁNDEZ PARÍS, Sandra Femení     Marxa OK
   FERNÁNDEZ ROURA, Pau Masculí     Cursa OK
   FERRANDO, Lluís Masculí     Marxa OK
   FERRER CABALLÉ, Laia Femení     Cursa OK
   FERRER COMA, Marc Masculí     Cursa OK
   FERRER MASSOT, Toni Masculí     Marxa OK
   FIGUERAS CUEVAS, Anna Femení    TGCB TRADEINN Cursa OK
   FIGUERAS JOU, Albert Masculí     Cursa OK
   FIGUERAS SARDO, Carme Femení     Cursa OK
   FONT CRUZ, Eva Femení    CAMES TRINXADES Marxa OK
   FONTANÉ I MIRET, Josep Masculí    C.E.SENGLARS VILAMAJOR Cursa OK
   FOREST COLLADO, Josep Masculí    TRAILRUNNING GIRONA Cursa OK
   FRIGOLA ALBALAT, Anna Femení     Marxa OK
   FRIGOLA GOU, Anna Femení     Cursa OK
   FUENTES GARCÍA, Ana Dolores Femení     Marxa OK
   FUENTES RAMOS, Jose Antonio Masculí    TRENKMINS Cursa OK
   GAITX ARAGONES, Xavier Masculí    A.E.MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   GALARZA, Mariela Femení    MARXAIRES TEAM Marxa OK
   GALLERANI, Luca Masculí    FONDISTESTOSSA Cursa OK
   GALLOSTRA I AGUSTÍ , Agustí Masculí    PALEOTRAINING GIRONA Cursa OK
   GAMEZ MONGE, Nati Femení     Cursa OK
   GANCEDO CORTIJO, Alex Masculí     Marxa OK
   GANCEDO SÉCULI, Pablo Masculí     Marxa OK
   GARCÍA , Andrés Masculí     Cursa OK
   GARCIA PEREZ, Aurori Femení     Cursa OK
   GARCIA CAUDET, Israel Masculí     Cursa OK
   GARCÍA DE ALCARAZ, Javier Masculí     Cursa OK
   GARCIA DIAZ, Santi Femení    INDEPENDENT Cursa OK
   GARCIA GONZALEZ, Lluis Masculí    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   GARCÍA MIRANDA, Judit Femení    SAFIR Cursa OK
   GARCIA PLAZA, Eloy Masculí     Marxa OK
   GARRETA FABRE, Ramon Masculí     Cursa OK
   GASSIOT BENET, Joan Masculí    LLIURE Marxa OK
   GELI TORRENT , Núria Femení     Marxa OK
   GIBERT ESTUDILLO, Guillem Masculí    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   GIL DURAN, Ariadna Femení    LA SÍNIA TEAM Marxa OK
   GIMENEZ LOPEZ, Cristina Femení    CLUB ATLETIC STA CRISTINA Marxa OK
   GIMENO CARVAJAL, Ivan Masculí     Cursa OK
   GIMENO VALLS, Monica Femení     Marxa OK
   GIRÓ BARBÉ, Maria Femení    CL ATL SANTA CRISTINA Marxa OK
   GIRONELLA, Ignasi Masculí     Marxa OK
   GIRONES STIERLE, Albert Masculí    AVENTURA EXPERIENCE Cursa OK
   GONZÁLEZ CACHAFEIRO, Consuelo Femení     Marxa OK
   GONZALEZ CASANOVA, Eva Femení     Cursa OK
   GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, Pepi Femení     Marxa OK
   GONZÁLEZ LORENTE, Vanesa Femení    INDEPENDENT Cursa OK
   GONZÁLEZ MORAN, Camino Femení    A.E. MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Angeles Femení     Marxa OK
   GRANADOS GARCIA, María Eugenia Femení    FÉMINAS MAÇANET Cursa OK
   GUERRERO GALLARDO, Jose Masculí     Cursa OK
   GUERRERO MARTINEZ, Emi Masculí    AE MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   GUERRERO MORENO, Alan Masculí     Marxa OK
   GUERRERO MORENO, Esther Femení     Marxa OK
   GUIRADO ATIENZA, Antonio Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Cursa OK
   GUIRADO SANCHEZ, Xavi Masculí    CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS Cursa OK
   GUIX BOIX, Xevi Masculí    NATURALS DE LA GARROTXA Cursa OK
   HELLIN GARCIA, Sonia Femení     Marxa OK
   HERNANDEZ MORALES , Elisa Femení     Marxa OK
   HERNANDO ROURA, David Masculí    C.C.EXCTA.LLORENÇÀ Cursa OK
   HERRERO PIÑOT, Isaac Masculí     Cursa OK
   IBARS HELLIN, Vanesa Femení     Marxa OK
   IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, David Masculí    FONDISTES TOSSA Cursa OK
   JACOMET SANCHEZ, Sandra Femení     Marxa OK
   JIMENEZ , Juan Masculí    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   JOFRÉ CARMONA , Laura Femení     Marxa OK
   JORDÀ, Silvia Femení     Marxa OK
   JUAN ARMADANS, Miriam Femení     Marxa OK
   JUANOLA BLAY, Carolina Femení    CAMES TRINXADES Marxa OK
   KUSTERS, Esther Femení    WALKING ON SUNSHINE Marxa OK
   LABRADA, Jordi Masculí    C.OLIMPIC FARNERS Cursa OK
   LABRADA PANOSA, Alexandra Femení    OLÍMPIC FARNERS Cursa OK
   LECUONA BAÑERAS , Gemma Femení    GANXONES EN RUTA Marxa OK
   LENCINA, Miriam Femení     Cursa OK
   LLEAL GRAU, Albert Masculí     Cursa OK
   LLINÀS CARRERAS, Mali Femení    TRAILRUNNER.CAT Cursa OK
   LLORENS ROSIQUE, Dusti Masculí    YETIS COLLSEROLA Marxa OK
   LLOVERAS, Silvia Masculí    LLIURE Cursa OK
   LOBERA GRAU, Paloma Femení    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   LÓPEZ FELIP, Maurici Masculí     Cursa OK
   LÓPEZ LUCENA, Sandra Femení    ONCORUNNERSXUNSOMRIURE Cursa OK
   LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Gerard Masculí    KTM Cursa OK
   LOPEZ SOLÍS, Agustí Masculí     Cursa OK
   LÓPEZ VALVERDE, Maria Femení     Marxa OK
   LUPIAÑEZ SOLER , Magda Femení    GANXONES EN RUTA Marxa OK
   LUQUE MENDOZA, Jose Masculí    SAFIR Cursa OK
   MACIÀ BURGOS, Francesc Masculí    TRENKAMINS Cursa OK
   MAITRE, Béatrice Femení    RUN2LIVE BCN Cursa OK
   MANSSOUR TRIEDO, Carmen Femení     Cursa OK
   MARQUES PERARNAU , Carles Masculí     Cursa OK
   MARTI CARRERAS, Nuria Femení    PALEOTRAINING GIRONA Cursa OK
   MARTÍ CODERCH, Elies Masculí     Cursa OK
   MARTIN MEDINA, Cristina Femení    ORIGEN GIRONA Cursa OK
   MARTÍN RAMIÓ , Dani Masculí    XTREM SPORTS Cursa OK
   MARTIN TORO, Lourdes Femení    TRAILRUNNERPUNTCAT Cursa OK
   MARTÍNEZ FENOLLAR, Alfons Masculí    LA SÍNIA TEAM Marxa OK
   MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ , Tomás Masculí     Cursa OK
   MARTÍNEZ PAJUELO, Marina Femení    SAFIR TEAM Cursa OK
   MARTÍNEZ PEÑAS, Benito Masculí    BELLMATI ULB-HIPOLATEAM Cursa OK
   MARTÍNEZ SOLER, Daniel Masculí     Marxa OK
   MASNOU BURRALLÓ, Nuria Femení    LLAMBILLESTRAIL Marxa OK
   MASÓ PALOU, Marçal Masculí    HARD RUNNERS Cursa OK
   MATEO LOPEZ, Beatriz Femení     Marxa OK
   MAYO ZARZOSO, David Masculí     Cursa OK
   MAYO ZARZOSO, Raquel Femení     Marxa OK
   MAYOR TEIXIDOR, Xevi Masculí    CC CASSÀ Cursa OK
   MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Salvador Masculí     Cursa OK
   MENDOZA QUIZA, Mar Femení    FLANKEJADORS Cursa OK
   MESAS RODRIGUEZ, Sonia Femení     Cursa OK
   MESTRE LLOP, Montserrat Femení    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   MIGUEL FIGUER, Victor Masculí     Cursa OK
   MÍGUEZ SANCHEZ, Sílvia Femení     Cursa OK
   MILLARUELO DOMEQUE, Xavier Masculí    KNK Cursa OK
   MIRABETE DUEÑAS, Jorge Masculí    VIVITO Y CULEANDO Cursa OK
   MOLAS CABALLERO, Montse Femení    LA SÍNIA TEAM Marxa OK
   MONSÓ SAIS, Sergi Masculí    SKONTORUNNKIKER Cursa OK
   MONTORO FERNANDEZ, Pilar Femení    SAFIR Cursa OK
   MONTSERRAT ORRI, Vicenç Masculí     Cursa OK
   MON_ROS ALMETLLER, Irene Femení     Marxa OK
   MORENO VALERI, Esther Femení    AE MATXACUCA Marxa OK
   MORILLAS GARCIA, Paula Femení     Cursa OK
   MULLERAS TORRENTA, Carles Masculí    FOT-LI FIT Cursa OK
   MUÑOZ LOPEZ , Gregorio Masculí    GIRUNNERS Cursa OK
   NAVARRO FERRER, Jordi Masculí     Cursa OK
   NAVARRO URDIALES, Laura Femení    CAN TOLU Cursa OK
   NUELL COLOMER, Jordi Masculí    I@CORREDORS+1 Cursa OK
   ORTEGA ESPINOSA, Arancha Femení     Marxa OK
   ORTIZ SOLER, Juanma Masculí    TRENKKAMINS Cursa OK
   OSORIO FERNANDEZ, Margarita Femení    U.E.LL Marxa OK
   PADRÓS FERNANDEZ, Cristina Femení     Cursa OK
   PAGÈS MONTANERA, Eva Femení     Marxa OK
   PAIRO DELGADO, Anna Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Cursa OK
   PAISANO BLANCO, Juan Masculí    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   PALACIOS FORNELL, Estefania Femení     Marxa OK
   PARADEDA VILA, Miquel Masculí     Marxa OK
   PARRA GARCIA, Raquel Femení     Cursa OK
   PAÚL ROQUER, Daniel Masculí    C.E.MONTCLAR Marxa OK
   PAVÓN GARCIA, Marta Femení    LA SÍNIA TEAM Marxa OK
   PEÑA LAZARO, Iñigo Masculí    FONDISTES TOSSA Cursa OK
   PEÑA VALLS , David Masculí    A. E. MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   PÉREZ ANGUITA, Albert Masculí     Cursa OK
   PEREZ ANGUITA, Sara Femení    MATXACUCA Marxa OK
   PEREZ VAL, Frank Masculí    SKOONTORUN Cursa OK
   PERREZ, Florian Masculí    BELL MATI Cursa OK
   PI VIDAL, Jaume Masculí     Marxa OK
   PI VIDAL, Joan Masculí    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   PINOS FONT, Josep Lluis Masculí    JARDINERIA PINCOD TEAM Cursa OK
   PLA BUSCATÒ, Xevi Masculí    TRAILRUNNER.CAT Cursa OK
   PLANAS FIGUERAS, Berta Femení     Marxa OK
   PLANELLS BARRI, Xevi Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Cursa OK
   POCH ESTEVE, Jaume Masculí     Cursa OK
   POMAREDA, Juli Masculí     Marxa OK
   POTERAS, Nicoleta Femení    XIPIRONTEAM Cursa OK
   POYATOS GONZALEZ, Sergio Masculí    KOMKABRES ONCOTRAIL Cursa OK
   PRAT CORTIELLA, Rut Femení     Marxa OK
   PRAT FERRER, Joan Masculí     Cursa OK
   PRAT GALCERAN, Àngel Masculí    ORIGEN GIRONA Cursa OK
   PROVENSAL SAMYN, Diana Femení    C E MONTCLAR Marxa OK
   PRUNELL, Quim Masculí     Marxa OK
   PUIG TARRE, Jordi Masculí    HARD RUNNERS Cursa OK
   PUIGMAL CLARAVALL, Lourdes Femení     Cursa OK
   PUJADAS MATAS, Carles Masculí    ONCORUNNERS X UN SOMRIURE Cursa OK
   PUJOL TORRES, Susana Femení    MASQUEFA TRAIL Marxa OK
   PUJOLRAS PUIGDEVALL, Joan Masculí     Cursa OK
   PULGARIN FERNANDEZ, Fina Femení    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   PUNTUNET, Nani Masculí     Cursa OK
   QUERALT QUERALT, Roger Masculí    FLANKEJADORS Cursa OK
   QUILEZ COLET, Francesc Masculí    - Cursa OK
   RAMÍREZ PÉREZ, Lourdes Femení     Cursa OK
   RAMOS CASTELL, Myriam Femení    FONDISTES TOSSA DE MAR Cursa OK
   RAMOS TORRICO, Antonio Masculí    FONDISTES TOSSA DE MAR Cursa OK
   RAMS OLLER , Anna Femení    AVENTURA EXPERIENCE SFG Cursa OK
   RAYA DE LA TORRE, Joaquim Masculí    YETIS COLLSEROLA Marxa OK
   RAYA RAMOS, Angela Femení     Marxa OK
   RELAÑO REDONDO, Joan Masculí    FLANKEJADORS Cursa OK
   RELAÑO REDONDO , Olga Femení    FLANKEJADORS Cursa OK
   RENAU TRAVERIA , Santi Masculí    SAFIR Cursa OK
   REYNER SAURI, Ruth Femení    TRENKMINS Marxa OK
   RICO SIERRAS, Andrés Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Cursa OK
   RIMBAU, Pere Masculí    LLAMBILLESTRAIL Marxa OK
   RIPOLL , Jordi Masculí     Marxa OK
   RIPOLL I LLUCH, Joan Masculí    CE MONTCLARR Cursa OK
   ROCAS RUIZ, Esther Femení     Marxa OK
   ROCAS RUIZ, Sandra Femení     Marxa OK
   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, Isabel Femení     Marxa OK
   RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, Jordi Masculí    TULLIDO'S TEAM Cursa OK
   RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, Jose Antonio Masculí     Marxa OK
   ROMANÍ POU, Nuria Femení     Marxa OK
   ROMERA LOPEZ, Daniel Masculí    INDEPENDENT Cursa OK
   ROMERO CAMPAYO, Rogelia Femení     Cursa OK
   ROMERO SALA, Eduard Masculí     Cursa OK
   ROQUÉ BOHIGAS, Marta Femení     Marxa OK
   ROURA PÉREZ, Sílvia Femení    ESTEVE TEAM Cursa OK
   SABÀ GIRALT, Maria Teresa Femení     Marxa OK
   SALAMÓ, Cristina Femení     Cursa OK
   SALELLAS CALLOL, Jordi Masculí    A. E. MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   SALMORAL MARTI, Albert Masculí     Marxa OK
   SALVADOR MORENO, Maribel Femení     Cursa OK
   SAMSO PRATS, Carles Masculí    PITS I COLLONS Cursa OK
   SANCHEZ CHILLON, Javi Masculí     Marxa OK
   SANCHEZ CHILLON, Maria Jose Femení    BELL MATI Marxa OK
   SÁNCHEZ CORTÉS, Laura Femení     Marxa OK
   SANCHEZ CUESTA, Rosa Maria Femení    PALEOTRAINING GIRONA Marxa OK
   SÁNCHEZ MILLÁN, Ana Femení    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   SANCHEZ TUTUSAUS, Maria Femení    PALEOTRAINING GIRONA Marxa OK
   SARRIÓN PONS, Maria Femení    S&S Marxa OK
   SARRIÓN PONS, Teresa Femení    S&S Marxa OK
   SELLABONA BOSACOMA, Cristina Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Cursa OK
   SENSAT GIRONES, Ricard Masculí     Cursa OK
   SERIÑA ESTEBAN, Vanesa Femení     Cursa OK
   SERVANDO TORRENT, Pilar Femení     Marxa OK
   SKELCHER, Mary Femení     Cursa OK
   SOLER CAPDEVILA, Lluis Masculí    FONDISTES TOSSA Cursa OK
   SOLER LUQUE, Jaume Masculí    CENTRE EXTA DE CATALUNYA Cursa OK
   SOLER VIVES, Marta Femení    OPSIS RUNNING TEAM Marxa OK
   SORIA CASAL, Amàlia Femení    ORIGEN GIRONA Cursa OK
   SOTODOSOS FERNÁNDEZ , Anabel Femení     Cursa OK
   SOY AUMATELL , David Masculí    INDEPE Cursa OK
   SOY FUSTÉ, Joan Masculí    ORIGEN GIRONA Cursa OK
   STOLLERY, Michael Masculí     Cursa OK
   SURROCA, Estel Femení     Cursa OK
   TAKLIAT, Ibrahim Masculí    AQUATIC XALOC Cursa OK
   TEBAR PUIG, Pablo Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Cursa OK
   TEIXIDO VERGELI, Trinitat Femení     Marxa OK
   TEJERA OLIVER, Emi Femení     Marxa OK
   TORNÉS TORNÉS, Marta Femení    CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS Cursa OK
   TORRENS RAMÍREZ , Xevi Masculí    BIKING POINT Cursa OK
   TRUJILLO, Carme Femení     Marxa OK
   UBACH MORERA, Marta Femení     Marxa OK
   USAN BUSQUET, Pau Masculí    ANYTIME FITNESS GIRONA Cursa OK
   VALLE FIGUERAS, Silvia Femení     Cursa OK
   VALLS TARRÉS , Jordi Masculí    HAND RUNNERS Cursa OK
   VALLS TOSCA, Albert Masculí    CAN TOLU Cursa OK
   VAN OOSTVEEN, Carla Femení     Marxa OK
   VAN VEENENDAAL, Ylonka Femení    WALKING ON SUNSHINE Marxa OK
   VARO FREIXAS, Eduard Masculí     Cursa OK
   VEHILS VARO, Albert Masculí    SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) Cursa OK
   VELASCO QUEROS, Sara Femení    CAMES TRINXADES Marxa OK
   VERGELI VALEROS, Marc Masculí    A.E. MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   VICO HERNÀNDEZ, Cristian Masculí     Marxa OK
   VIDAL BALUÉ, Antonio Masculí     Marxa OK
   VILA CLOSAS, Marc Masculí    MATXACUCA Cursa OK
   VILA GOMEZ, Sara Femení     Marxa OK
   VILA VALLES, Lula Femení    LLIURE Marxa OK
   VILLEGAS ESCOBAR, José Luis Masculí    FONDISTES TOSSA DE MAR Cursa OK
   VILOSA SANCHEZ, Mònica Femení    XERRUN Cursa OK
   XAUS RAFI, Jordi Masculí    U.E.LL Cursa OK
   ZAMBRANA GARCIA, David Masculí    INDEPENDIENTE Cursa OK
   ZARZA ORDOÑEZ, Alejandro Masculí     Marxa OK
  NOMBRE D'INSCRITS: 344
 
 
 
Tornar a les inscripcions
 

PATROCINA:
     

COL·LABORA:
 

 

 

 

 
 

       
 
     
   
 




ORGANITZA:
     
  LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

CONSULTA L'ESTAT DE
LA TEVA INSCRIPCIÓ

 
 
 
  PUBLICITAT