Diumenge, 25 de Febrer de 2018   |   Login  
 
 
  LLISTAT D'INSCRITS
 
 
HOSTRAILRIC   (ocultar inscrits)
 
   NOM SEXE    EQUIP CURSA PAGAMENT
    BRISA SARTON, Beatriz Femení    CAF RANNER Trail (26 Km) OK
   ABAD ARMENDARES, Llorenç Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   AGUILÀ FOSCH , Lluís Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   AGUILAR JIMENEZ, Jordi Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   ALASTUEY, Marc Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ALBA, Miquel Masculí    SGX TWELVE MONKEYS Trail (26 Km) OK
   ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, Jordi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   ALBERT, Antoni J. Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ALCAIDE BOU, Manel Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   ALCAÑIZ RODRÍGUEZ, Alberto Masculí    CE MADTEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   ALCAÑIZ RODRÍGUEZ, Sergio Masculí    CE MADTEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   ALMELLONES PELAYO , Salvador Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   ALSINA RIERA, Francesc Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   ALSINA SANCHEZ, Neus Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   ALTARRIBA ORTA, Anna Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   AMATE LOPEZ, Sensi Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   AMER MONTESINOS, Jordi Masculí    INDEPENDENT Express (12 Km) OK
   AMETLLER SAULA, Carles Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   AMETLLER SAULA, Ricard Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Express (12 Km) OK
   ANDREU MURILLO, Jordi Masculí    BAR I MUNTANYA Trail (26 Km) OK
   ANGUITA, Maria Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   ANGUS DOMINGO, Juan Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ANSO VALENTIN, Toni Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ARANDA ESCAMILLA, Arnau Masculí    BICI CARRIL Express (12 Km) OK
   ARASIL GARCIA, Jenny Femení    A.E.MATXACUCA Express (12 Km) OK
   ARELLANO TRESSERRAS, Yolanda Femení     Trail (26 Km) OK
   ARENAS PUJOL, Sergi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   ARJONA CABRERA, Ana Femení    INDEPENDIENTE Express (12 Km) OK
   ARJONA MARTINEZ, Jamie Masculí    TUTUTEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   ARMENGOL, Teia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   ARMENGOL VIVES, Laia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   ARTERO LOPEZ, Anna Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   ARTÉS MONTES, Gerard Masculí    PERALTA DE LA SAL Trail (26 Km) OK
   ARXER FÀBREGA, Jordi Masculí    CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA Trail (26 Km) OK
   ASENSIO ROMERO, Sergio Masculí    BASF CASTELLBISBAL Trail (26 Km) OK
   ASTALS MADRIGAL, David Masculí    GRUP JP Trail (26 Km) OK
   ASTASIO, Juan Carlos Masculí    FOT-LI FIT Express (12 Km) OK
   AVELLANA GENSANA , Jordi Masculí    BLACKS AND GREENS Express (12 Km) OK
   AVILÉS, Juan Manuel Masculí    C.A. LES TORTUGUES Trail (26 Km) OK
   AYUSO MARTINEZ, Matias Masculí    CAC, CARDEDEU Trail (26 Km) OK
   AZOR ALVAREZ, Toni Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   BACH PUIG, Jordi Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   BADÁS VERDUGO, Estefanía Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   BADENAS RIERA, Sergi Masculí    ESKALDATS Trail (26 Km) OK
   BAGHOUR, Hicham Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Express (12 Km) OK
   BALI , Buha Femení    HELP&RUN Trail (26 Km) OK
   BALLART MUNTASELL, Jaume Masculí    CAP Express (12 Km) OK
   BALLESTER SERRA, Enric Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   BALLESTEROS ROSA, Carme Femení    CIESC DOMINGO CATALAN Trail (26 Km) OK
   BALVI ELIAS, Conxi Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, Jose Masculí    TALAIXA TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   BARDALET ALDUNATE, Anna Femení    FAST COMPETICIÓ Trail (26 Km) OK
   BAREA PEREZ , Mario Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   BARNÉS, Albert Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   BARRANTES GALLEGO, Iker Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   BARRANTES GARCIA, Angel Luis Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   BARRIL PORCAR, Santi Masculí    ESPAI TORTUGA Trail (26 Km) OK
   BASTARD SANCHEZ, Pol Masculí    COWBOY SOLITARI Trail (26 Km) OK
   BASTER, Josep Maria Masculí    CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ Trail (26 Km) OK
   BATISTA VIÑAS, Oriol Masculí    LES NENES TRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   BAUTISTA AGUDO, Angel Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   BAUTISTA SUREDA, Aleix Masculí    BIOMECÀNICA DEL CICLISME Trail (26 Km) OK
   BAZTAN, Eduard Masculí    SÚPER 3 Express (12 Km) OK
   BELL-LLOCH CORNEY, Anna Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   BENÍTEZ ANDREU, Carlos Masculí    CLUB TRIATLO ATLES Trail (26 Km) OK
   BENITEZ ARIZA, Jose Manuel Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   BERDOY MUÑOZ, Mario Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   BERENGUER HERNÁNDEZ, Eva Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   BERMELL BAIZÁN, Griselda Femení    ESPOTESQUÍ VALLSDÀNEU Trail (26 Km) OK
   BERNABÉ FARRERONS, Cristina Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   BERNAD MARIN, Ivan Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   BERNALDEZ ARJONA, Lorena Femení    IRONWILL ATHLETES Express (12 Km) OK
   BERTOLIN EDO, Jose Ramon Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   BERTRAN FONTSERÉ, Alex Masculí    LLORET TRAIL RUNNERS Express (12 Km) OK
   BLANCO HERNANDEZ , Jose Masculí    VOLL-DMM Trail (26 Km) OK
   BOADA I GARCIA, Eduard Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   BOADA ORIOLS, Imma Femení    RONHILL SPAIN TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   BOADAS GOMBAU, Pere Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   BOFARULL OUTEDA , Meritxell Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   BOIX, Mª Teresa Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   BOLANCE ADAME, Antonio Masculí    C.A. SANT CELONI Express (12 Km) OK
   BONAMUSA CAMPS, Xavi Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Express (12 Km) OK
   BONAMUSA COLL, Joan Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   BONET CAPDEVILA, Sandra Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   BONET VAQUER, Pol Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   BONJOCH ARGEMI, Roger Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   BONJORN, Kevin Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   BORRELL HORTA, Joan Masculí    CC.CASSÀ Trail (26 Km) OK
   BORRELL MALLORQUI, Francesc Masculí    LES NENES TRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   BOSCH PALAU, Josep Masculí    TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA Trail (26 Km) OK
   BOSCH RAMÍREZ, Sílvia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   BRAVO VILA, Jordi Masculí    PUIGDAFROU RUNNERS Express (12 Km) OK
   BROWN, Louise Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS Express (12 Km) OK
   BRUGUERA, Quico Masculí    MONTSENY MASSAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   BUADAS ARTAU, Anna Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   BUENO FONT, Sara Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   BUSTOS, Andrés Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   CABRERA GUERRERO, Christian Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   CÁCERES ESPIÑO, Sonia Femení    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   CALATAYUD GUERRA, Juli Masculí    CAT BIKE MALGRAT Express (12 Km) OK
   CALLS MAYNERIS, Ignasi Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   CAMACHO AGUIERA, Jose Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   CAMPO VILAR, Francesc Masculí    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   CAMPOS CASTILLO, Sergio Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS Trail (26 Km) OK
   CANAL TOR, Josep Maria Masculí    CLUB TRIATLO BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   CANO-CABALLERO LÓPEZ, Rafa Masculí    LES NENES TRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   CANTERO LASTRE, Joana Femení    COWGIRL SOLITÀRIA Express (12 Km) OK
   CAPARRÓS GIBERNAU, Carles Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   CARBONELL ISANT, Ramon Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   CARDOSO PIRIS, Oscar Masculí    RUNNING TORDERA Express (12 Km) OK
   CARRERAS, Isaac Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   CARRERAS BOSCH, Adria Masculí    FAST COMPETICIO Express (12 Km) OK
   CARRERAS COLOMER, Jordi LESIO.RETORNAR Masculí    CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA Trail (26 Km) OK
   CASANELLAS RUANO, Marta Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   CASELLAS CUNILL, Mireia Femení    ESPORTS ESTEL Express (12 Km) OK
   CASELLAS FERRER, Pau Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   CASILLANIS CAMPS, Sujata Femení    LA SPORTIVA JUNIOR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   CASTANYER SERRA, Núria Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   CASTANYER SERRA, Roser Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   CASTILLEJO FERNANDEZ, Yolanda Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   CATALAN, Alex Masculí    ESFISIO Express (12 Km) OK
   CATALAN GARCIA, Laura Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   CAYUELA, Felix Masculí    ESCURÇ0 Trail (26 Km) OK
   CAYUELAS LOPEZ , Erik Masculí    TRAIL BOX Express (12 Km) OK
   CAYUELAS LOPEZ , Francisco Javier Masculí    TRAIL BOX Express (12 Km) OK
   CERDAN, Oliver Masculí    TALAIXA TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   CERRATO TOMÀS, Santi Masculí    ALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS Express (12 Km) OK
   CHACON CORVO, Sergio Masculí    INDEPENDENT Trail (26 Km) OK
   CHAMIZO VILLALBA, Sergio Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   CHORDÀ SÁNCHEZ, Marina Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   COLL ARXER, Ferran Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   COLL BOADAS, Neus Femení    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   COLLADO TORRENS, Gemma Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   COMAS BLANCH, Lluís Masculí    BUFF LLAGOSTERA Express (12 Km) OK
   COMINO BAOS, Sergio Raul Masculí    UGE Trail (26 Km) OK
   CONESA, Àngels Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   CORDÓN PARRA, Manel Masculí    GORDONTRAILCLIMB Trail (26 Km) OK
   CORDON PARRA, Miquel Masculí    GORDONSTRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   CORRALES CUADRADO, Víctor Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   COSTA CANADELL, Adelaida Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   COSTA CORBALAN, Josep Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   COSTA TERRATS, Ester Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   COSTA VIDAL, Roger Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   CROS BAZAN, Carla Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   CUADRADO DIAZ, Paloma Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   CUCUDELLA VIURA, Teresa Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   CUERDA ABELLEIRA, Violeta Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   CUTRINAS ADROHER, Albert Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   DAMBELLY, Demba Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   DAVESA VALLS, Marc Masculí    DVS SPORT Express (12 Km) OK
   DE LA TORRE MORALES, Tete Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   DE LLA TORRE MORALES, Diego Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Express (12 Km) OK
   DE LLA TORRE MORALESL VAC, DiegoDORSA... Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   DE PEDRO JOVE, Marc Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   DEL CABO ALUM, Fco Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   DEL CAMPO RUIZ , Ángel Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   DEL RIO FRANCO, Eduardo Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   DELGADO RUIZ, Tània Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   DEUMAL SANCHEZ, Xavier Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   DIATTA, Amadou Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   DIAZ RUIZ, Pedro Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   DIAZ TARRAGO, Ainhoa Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   DISLA RIERA, Carlos Masculí    L´AIRE Express (12 Km) OK
   DOMENECH BARRANTES, Dani Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   DOMENECH BOIRA, Carles Masculí    GUILLES.CAT Trail (26 Km) OK
   DOMÈNECH BOSCH, Carles Masculí    ALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS Express (12 Km) OK
   DOMENECH CARBONELL, Agustin Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   DOMENECH GONZALEZ, Carles Masculí    PROPI Trail (26 Km) OK
   DOMÍNGUEZ GASCO, Toni Masculí    C.A.LES TORTUGES Express (12 Km) OK
   DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ, Jose Maria Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   DONOSO SERRA, Marc Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   DOS SANTOS, Manuel Masculí    CESBOI Trail (26 Km) OK
   DURAN FERNANDEZ, Mercè Femení    ALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS Express (12 Km) OK
   EL HANNACH, Mohamed Larbi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   ERDAIDE OLEA, Jon Masculí    TEAM LAND Trail (26 Km) OK
   ERRA ARXÉ, Laura Femení    BASE ESPORTS ESTEL Trail (26 Km) OK
   ESCAMILLA , Lidia Femení    TERRA DE VOLCANS Trail (26 Km) OK
   ESCOBOSA VILLALBA, Marc Masculí    TWELVE MONKEYS Trail (26 Km) OK
   ESCRIBANO MARTIN, Ricardo Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ESCRICHE BASSA, Jordi Masculí    C.A. SANT CELONI Express (12 Km) OK
   ESCUDERO NARANJO, Mariano Masculí    H2O Express (12 Km) OK
   ESPAÑA GOMEZ, Monica Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS Express (12 Km) OK
   ESPAÑA GOMEZ, Sofia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   ESPINOSA MORA, Alex Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ, Oscar Masculí    CLUB ATLETISME MALGRAT Trail (26 Km) OK
   ESTEVE ROLDAN, Carles Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   ESTRUCH MARTIN, Sergi Masculí    UNA Y PA CASA Express (12 Km) OK
   FANDIÑO POSE, Arturo Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   FARRÉ GÓMEZ, Anna Femení    GAT&BOTES Express (12 Km) OK
   FARRÉ PORTA, Albert Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   FARRÓ SOLER, Sergi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   FELIU TURON, Joaquim Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   FERNÁNDEZ, Joan Andreu Masculí    C.A. SANT CELONI Express (12 Km) OK
   FERNÁNDEZ CORTADA, Gemma Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, Oscar Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   FERNANDEZ FUGAROLAS, David Masculí    CTBM Express (12 Km) OK
   FERNANDEZ LLIBRE, Sergi Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   FERNANDEZ MORENO, Miguel Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   FERNANDEZ PLASENCIA, Jose Manuel Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   FERNANDEZ ZEA, Raul Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   FERREIRA, João Masculí    MADEIRA Trail (26 Km) OK
   FERRON ACON, Jose Masculí    MUNDOTRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   FIGUEIRAS PLAZA, Lorena Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   FILLOY CAÑO, Jose Luis Masculí    XINO XANO Express (12 Km) OK
   FLORES LOPEZ, Oscar Masculí    SA-ESPORT Express (12 Km) OK
   FLÓREZ CAMPRUBÍ, David Masculí    CELLER COLLBAIX Trail (26 Km) OK
   FONDÓS COLLELL, Amàlia Femení    SA-ESPORT Express (12 Km) OK
   FONSECA GUSINER, Angel Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   FONT GARULO, Xavi Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   FONTANET CUADRADO, Maria Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   FONTSERÈ ROVIRA, Francesc Masculí    ASS. ESP. DIEDRE Trail (26 Km) OK
   FORN MUNNÉ, Teresa Femení    SPORTHG-AMLTEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   FORNOS CABALLERO, Rafa Masculí    TBM-MAASAI Express (12 Km) OK
   FRANCH SABENCH, Ester Femení    CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA Trail (26 Km) OK
   FRANCINO, Marina Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   FRIAS CORRIUS, Anna Femení    CELLER COLLBAIX Express (12 Km) OK
   FUMADO BOU, Raquel Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   FUNOLLET BORRELL, Carles Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   FUSTÉ RABASSEDAS, Carla Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   GABERNET DÍAZ, Núria Femení    CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA Express (12 Km) OK
   GAITAN, Paula Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   GALINDO PÉREZ, Adrià Masculí    - Express (12 Km) OK
   GALLEGO ESTEVEZ, Jordi Masculí    XINO XANO Express (12 Km) OK
   GALOBARDES MUÑOZ, Carlos Masculí    TEAM LAND Trail (26 Km) OK
   GARCESO, Josep Masculí    BIOMECÀNCIA DEL CICLISME Express (12 Km) OK
   GARCÍA, Julio Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Express (12 Km) OK
   GARCIA ALCALA, Mireia Femení    XTRAIL MONTSENY Trail (26 Km) OK
   GARCIA ALVAREZ, Mireia Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   GARCIA CAMACHO, Paco Masculí    C.A. SANT CELONI Trail (26 Km) OK
   GARCIA COROMINAS, Edgar Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Jonatan Masculí    DESMOTIVADOS TEAM TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   GARCIA GOMEZ, Jennifer Femení    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   GARCIA MORALES, Hector Masculí    CERN Trail (26 Km) OK
   GARCIA MORENO, Charo Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   GARCIA PEREZ, Rafael Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   GARRIDO ANTÓN, Cristina Femení    MOUNTAIN DREAMS Express (12 Km) OK
   GARRIDO MARTINEZ, Ana Femení     Trail (26 Km) OK
   GARRIGA MORENO, Xavier Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   GARRIGA BUIXÓ, Miquel Masculí    C.E.S.C. Trail (26 Km) OK
   GIBERT PUJALS, Josep Masculí    JABALITEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   GIL BARBERO, Luis Angel Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   GIL ROCA, Xavier Masculí    TEAM LAND Trail (26 Km) OK
   GIMENEZ ESPELETA, Pilar Femení    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   GINER ARROYO, Julian Masculí    TRAIL BOX Express (12 Km) OK
   GINESTA GIBERT, Daniel Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   GLAB FRONTERA, Leonard Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   GOMEZ LOPEZ, Lluis Masculí    CE MADTEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   GOMEZ PEREZ, Estefania Femení    RUNNAIR Express (12 Km) OK
   GONZALEZ ALCAIDE, Nuria Femení    TRAILRUNNINGIRONA Express (12 Km) OK
   GONZALEZ ANTEQUERA, Pilar Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   GONZALEZ ARRABAL, David Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   GONZÁLEZ CASAREJOS, Miguel Masculí    JABALITEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   GONZÁLEZ CASTRO , David Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   GONZÁLEZ CASTRO VACANT, David DORSAL ... Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   GONZALEZ I PLANAS, Maria Pilar Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   GONZÁLEZ JURADO , Jose Manuel Masculí    TALAIXATEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   GONZALEZ MORAN, Camino Femení    AE MATXACUCA Express (12 Km) OK
   GRANGE RODES, Salva Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   GUARDIOLA SAGRERA, Aina Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   GUERRERO BADENAS, Dani Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   GUIMERÀ VILLALBA, Xavier Masculí    UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA Trail (26 Km) OK
   GUIRADO ATIENZA, Antonio Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   GUTIÉRREZ CACHÁN, Jorge Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, Àngel Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   GUZMAN CORRERO, Jose Antonio Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   HATERO JIMENEZ, Puri Femení    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Alex Masculí    GUILLES.CAT Trail (26 Km) OK
   HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Cristian Masculí    BASE DEPORTE JOSELE Trail (26 Km) OK
   HERNÀNDEZ RIBAS, Albert Masculí    BTQI RUNNERS ARENYS Trail (26 Km) OK
   HERRERO MONTES, Jon Andoni Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   HIDALGO LLOPIS, Hector Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   HÖFLICH SANTIESTEBAN, Manfred Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   IBÁÑEZ BRUGUÉS, Carles Masculí    XINO XANO Express (12 Km) OK
   IGLESIAS RUMI, Javier Masculí    ¡LEGIÓN ESPAÑOLA! Trail (26 Km) OK
   IÑÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, Sole Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   JIMENEZ, Manuel Masculí    GREENPOWERST Trail (26 Km) OK
   JIMENEZ RUIZ, Juanjo Masculí    ROKA NEGRA Trail (26 Km) OK
   JIMENEZ SOL, Yuri Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   JO BASQUENS, Esther Femení    CAC, CARDEDEU Trail (26 Km) OK
   JULIÀ GÓMEZ, Albert Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   LAZARTE, Julieta Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   LEGARRETA GARCIA, Soren Asier Masculí    C.M.SIGUEME Trail (26 Km) OK
   LEIVA GALDON, Raul Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   LINARES HERREROS, Mªpaz Femení    TUTUTEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   LLAMAS TURRÓ, Javier Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   LLEBARIA FORTUNY, Marc Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   LLINAS COSTA, Ariane Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   LLORENS MONTELLS, Tomàs Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   LLOVERAS MARTINEZ, Ester Femení    LLAGOSTERA Express (12 Km) OK
   LOBATO MENDOZA, Dámaso Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   LOBERA GRAU, Paloma Femení    A.E. MATXACUCA Trail (26 Km) OK
   LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, Paqui Femení    TWOKDES Trail (26 Km) OK
   LOPERA SEVILLANO, Alberto Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   LÓPEZ BERNARDINO, Eva Femení    ALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS Express (12 Km) OK
   LOPEZ DE COCA ARMENGAU, Pere Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   LOPEZ GRAU, David Masculí    JABALITEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   LOPEZ MASFERRER, Gustau Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   LOPEZ MUÑOZ, Javier Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   LÓPEZ PÉREZ, Juan Antonio Masculí    INDEPENDIENTE Express (12 Km) OK
   LÓPEZ PUJOL, Gerard Masculí    CCA Trail (26 Km) OK
   LOPEZ ROBLES, Eric Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   LOPEZ ROVIRA, Ignasi Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   LÓPEZ SOLER, Daniel Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   LUCAS GARCIA, Joan Masculí    FONDISTES BELLAVISTA Express (12 Km) OK
   MAITRE, Béatrice Femení    RUN2LIVE BCN Trail (26 Km) OK
   MAJADAS ESPINOSA, Laura Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   MAQUEDA DOMENECH, Jordi Masculí    L'AIRE Express (12 Km) OK
   MARÈS DE LAS HERAS, Pilar Femení    BREDA Express (12 Km) OK
   MARÈS SOLANES, Antònia Femení    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   MARESMA RIERA, Rafel Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   MARESMA VIETA, Joan Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   MARFIL LINARES, Manel Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MARQUEZ BUSCA, Oscar Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTI RODRIGUEZ, Elisabeth Femení    XTRAIL MONTSENY Trail (26 Km) OK
   MARTÍ VERGÉ, Anna Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTIN ESPINOLA, Alberto Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTÍN LUQUE, Ferran Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   MARTIN MARTIN, Dani Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   MARTIN MILIAN, Jorge Masculí    NTR SPORTS Trail (26 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ, Toni Masculí    TONISENGLAR Trail (26 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ, Xavi Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ GIL, Jose Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ MARTIN, Ester Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, Maria Fernanda Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, Miguel Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ PAEZ, Carme Femení    INDEPENDENT Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTÍNEZ SUÁREZ , Sergio Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ VILAR, Marc Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTINEZ ZAMORA, Adria Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MARTORI ARTAU, Ivan Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   MAS FUSTER, Ramon Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MASFERRER BOTA, Jaume Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MASSACHS SUREDA, Sofia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   MATEU NICOLAU, Xavier Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   MATEU TEJEDOR , Miquel Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   MAYORAL GOMEZ, Loli Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   MAZON ARCOS, Javier Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   MEDINA VALENCIA, Sergi Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MEGIAS NONELL, Pau Masculí    C.E. TORDERA Express (12 Km) OK
   MELLADO COMA, Dani Masculí    CTBM Express (12 Km) OK
   MÉNDEZ MATEO, Joan Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MENENDEZ OLCINA, Xavier Masculí    VACARISSESCORRER Trail (26 Km) OK
   MERINO LUQUE, Quim Masculí    RUNNERS PALAFOLLS Express (12 Km) OK
   MERINO PEREZ, Carles Masculí    BTQI RUNNERS ARENYS Trail (26 Km) OK
   MERINO RENEDO , Raul Masculí    OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS Trail (26 Km) OK
   MEYADO RASTRERO, Jose Manuel Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   MILÀ PASCUAL, Laia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   MIORI, Daniele Masculí    12 MONKEYS SPARTAN SGX Trail (26 Km) OK
   MIR CIURANA, Jordi Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   MIR VILA, David Masculí    BIOMECANICA DEL CICLISME Express (12 Km) OK
   MIRA POU, Nuria Femení    RUBIALE'S RUNNERS Express (12 Km) OK
   MIRALLES I GIRONELLA, Gerard Masculí    ACELL Express (12 Km) OK
   MIRALLES I MARTIL, Albert Masculí    INDEPENDENT Express (12 Km) OK
   MIRANDA GARCIA, Xavier Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   MOISET DESCAMPS, Carme Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   MOLINS CARANDELL, Silvia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   MONSONÍS ALBANELL, Aleix Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MONTERO PINTU, Eva Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   MONTERO TORO, Brian Masculí    CLUB PÀDEL HOSTALRIC Express (12 Km) OK
   MONTOTO MANENT, Roger Masculí    CORREDORS.CAT Express (12 Km) OK
   MORBINI, Fabio Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   MORENO BOLAÑOS, David Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   MORENO CADENAS, Manel Masculí    ATLETIC BERGA Express (12 Km) OK
   MORENO MORENO, Vanesa Femení    FONDISTES BLANES Express (12 Km) OK
   MORENO VILLA, David Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MORET SERRAMITJA, Marta Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   MOROS ROMERA, Francisco Javier Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   MUELAS ROMERO, Jordi Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   MUÑOZ CARRASCO, Noelia Femení    CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA Express (12 Km) OK
   MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Kristian Masculí    TUTUTEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   MUÑOZ TAMAJON, Albert Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   NÁNDEZ PLA, Elisabet Femení    CAP Express (12 Km) OK
   NARANJO MOYA, Toni Masculí    NO Trail (26 Km) OK
   NAVARRETE JIMENEZ, Adrià Masculí    TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY Express (12 Km) OK
   NICOLAU ZUGASTI, Carlos Masculí    SGX TWELVE MONKEYS Express (12 Km) OK
   NOGUERA CUMINAL, Ferran Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   NOGUERAS SERRA, Jaume Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   OLIVET TERRATS, Adrià Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   OLLÉ POUS, Jordi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   OMS LANZA, Vicens Masculí    TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY Express (12 Km) OK
   ORS ROVIRA, Lluc Masculí    COP DE ROC Trail (26 Km) OK
   ORTEGO BLANCO, Sergi Masculí    AEEC Trail (26 Km) OK
   ORTIZ BACARDIT, Ricard Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   OSUNA MORENO, Marta Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   OTERO FERNANDEZ, Mario Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   PACHECO TORRES , Mario Masculí    TALAIXÀ TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   PADRO MARTINEZ, Noemi Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PAGÉS AGUILAR, Dani Masculí    CASSÀ Express (12 Km) OK
   PAGES BATALLER, Marc Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Express (12 Km) OK
   PAGÈS COMA, Marta Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PAHI EXPOSITO, Jordi Masculí    BLACKS&GREEN Express (12 Km) OK
   PAJUELO MUÑOZ VACANT, Jordi VACANT Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   PALAHI, Silvia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PARAROL MOLAS, Ivan Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   PARRA GALAN, Gabriel Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   PARRAS CUENCA, Marta Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PASCUAL ABIA, Miriam Femení    L'AIRE Express (12 Km) OK
   PASCUAL ADRUBAU, Jordi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   PEDRERA TIRADO, Sara Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   PEINADO CASTILLO, Carme Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PEÑA GARCIA, Estefania Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PEREZ BARRIGON, Pau Masculí    RUNNERSC PALAFOLLS Express (12 Km) OK
   PEREZ GALINDO, Jordi Masculí    RUNNERS PALAFOLLS Express (12 Km) OK
   PÉREZ GONZALEZ, Jose Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   PÉREZ I SAMPERA, Eduard Masculí    PRIVAT Express (12 Km) OK
   PEREZ LUQUE, Mª Carmen Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PERTEGAL MENDEZ, Jordi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   PERUGA MARCO, Javier Masculí    GATS&BOTES Express (12 Km) OK
   PETIT GUINART, Montserrat Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PI VALL-LLOSERA, Damià Masculí    REM Express (12 Km) OK
   PINTU PAGÈS, Jordi Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   PIQUERA JIMENEZ, Lluis Masculí    PENYA APA ANEM-HI Express (12 Km) OK
   PISOS TABERNER, Oriol Masculí    ALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS Trail (26 Km) OK
   PLACER RODRIGUEZ, Jose Masculí    MOUNTAIN DREAMS Express (12 Km) OK
   PLAJA LOMBANA, Albert Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   PLANIOL FERRER, David Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   POCH BASSET, Marius Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   POCH BERTRAN, Jordi Masculí    FAST COMPETICIÓ Trail (26 Km) OK
   POLONIO JIMENEZ, Raul Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   PONS MUNDET, Yago Masculí    TRAIL BREDA Trail (26 Km) OK
   PORTA MAQUEDA, Oriol Masculí    T-BIKES CLUB TRIATLÓ Express (12 Km) OK
   POSTIGUILLO GALA, David Masculí    GAVETES Trail (26 Km) OK
   POTERAS, Nicoleta Femení    TWO FOR ONE I QUARTTEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   PRADAS CABRA, Joan Iria Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   PRIMS DAMAS, Xavi Masculí    GUILLES.CAT Trail (26 Km) OK
   PUIG COLOMER, Francesc Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   PUIG PUIG, Laura Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   PUIGMULE RECASENS, Quim Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   PUIGTIO BUXALLEU, Silvia Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   PUIGVERT PADROSA, Moises Masculí    PRINGAT Express (12 Km) OK
   PUJOL CONEJO, Aida Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   PUJOL RABASSEDA, Jordi Masculí    KLASSMARK TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   PURCEL, Alina Ioana Femení    TWO FOR ONE I QUARTTEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   QUERALT I GALLEGO, Jordi Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   QUINTANA FERNANDEZ, Andrea Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   RABASSA GARCIA, Oriol Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   RAMIREZ ALATRISTA, Katy Femení    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   RAYO PABLO, Sergio Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   REDONDO GUARDIOLA, Salva Masculí    CLUB EX. PALAUTORDERA Trail (26 Km) OK
   REVELLO BUSTOS, Miguel Masculí    CLUB NATACIO GRANOLLERS Express (12 Km) OK
   RIBAS DIAZ, Emma Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   RIERA CASERO, Soraia Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   RIEROLA COLOMER, Sergi Masculí    BASE ESPORTS ESTEL Trail (26 Km) OK
   RIO-VALLE DE LA TORRE, Cristian Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   RISECH AMICH, Martí Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   RIVERO , Marc Masculí    TALAIXA TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   ROBLEDO GOMEZ, Dani Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ROBLES ALONSO, Miriam Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   ROCA BONELL, Xavier Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ROCA COLLELL, Anna Femení    PUIGDEFROU RUNNERS Express (12 Km) OK
   ROCA SEGARRA, Lambert Masculí    L'AIRE Trail (26 Km) OK
   RODENAS GOMEZ, Jordi Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   RODRIGUEZ, Pepi Femení    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   RODRIGUEZ CEJUDO, Manu Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   RODRIGUEZ CUTILLAS, Jonatan Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   RODRIGUEZ ESCOLL, Toni Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, Toni Masculí    RARO'S CLUB RUNNER Express (12 Km) OK
   RODRÍGUEZ MARTINEZ, Eduardo Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   RODRIGUEZ MAS, Robert Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   RODRIGUEZ MORATO, Albert Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ , Sergi Masculí    INDEPENDENT Express (12 Km) OK
   ROIG BADENES, Jou Masculí    CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR Express (12 Km) OK
   ROIG SERRA, Joan Carles Masculí    A TOT GAS Trail (26 Km) OK
   ROM RODRÍGUEZ, Carles Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ROMERA RODRIGUEZ, Raul Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   ROMERO ARROYO, Jessica Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   ROS BALLESTER, Laura Femení    CLUB EX. PALAUTORDERA Express (12 Km) OK
   ROSADO PEREZ, Sandra Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   ROSSELL VIDAL, Núria Femení    KLASSMARK TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   ROVIRA ESPINOSA, Daniel Masculí    CAP Trail (26 Km) OK
   ROYES YUBERO, Jordi Masculí    TRIRELAYTEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   RUBIO FERNANDEZ, Víctor Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   RUBIROLA BEJAR, Miquel Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   RUIZ FRANCO, Natalia Femení    ANTIRATAS Express (12 Km) OK
   RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, Íngrid Femení    C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA Trail (26 Km) OK
   SABATER PLAZA, Soraya Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   SAGUÉ I VILAR, Gerard Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   SALA GÜELL, Guillem Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   SALA ISACH, Josep Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   SALA SABRAZES, Quico Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   SALGADO PLANAS, Carles Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   SALINAS TORNES, Josep Masculí    DESMOTIVADOS TEAM TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   SALMERON GIMENEZ, Jordi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   SANCHEZ ANDREU, Xavier Masculí    C.E.ALBONS Trail (26 Km) OK
   SANCHEZ CORREAS, Joan Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   SANCHEZ I GOMEZ, Òscar Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS Trail (26 Km) OK
   SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Albert Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   SARRA GARCIA, Marta Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   SCHMIDT, Susanne Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   SEBASTIÀ RIERA, Esteve Masculí    CASTELLERS ALT MARESME Trail (26 Km) OK
   SEGOVIA MARMOL, Olga Femení    FOT-LI FIT Express (12 Km) OK
   SEGURA GOMÀ, Pol Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   SENTIS MARTINEZ, Ernest Masculí    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   SERRA FONOYET, Carme Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   SERRA GALLARDO, Josep Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   SERRA MORATO, Ramon Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   SERRA SARGATAL, Patrícia Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   SERRANO SANTANA, Ana Belen Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   SILVA RODRIGUEZ, Elena Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   SIMÓN FUMADÓ, Pep Masculí    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   SOCIATS RAZQUIN, Ona Femení    12 MONKEYS Trail (26 Km) OK
   SOLA PORRO, Nicolas Masculí    XINO XANO HOSTALRIC Express (12 Km) OK
   SOLÀ TURON , Jordi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   SOLER PARETA, Robert Masculí    LLAGOSTERA Express (12 Km) OK
   SOLER PLA, Txema Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   SOTO CIFUENTES, Joan Ramon Masculí    GOAT TRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   SUAREZ, Sonia Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   SUÁREZ GUEVARA , Mari Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   SUÁREZ PRIETO, Javier Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   SUBIRA SANCHEZ, Toni Masculí    CAL ESCABELLAT Express (12 Km) OK
   SUBIRANA DALMAU, Fabi Masculí    ESPORTS ESTEL Express (12 Km) OK
   SURINYACH CABRERA, Josep Masculí    MADTEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   TABERNER BERNADO, Gerard Masculí    QT Trail (26 Km) OK
   TARASCÓ CELMA, Isidre Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   TARRÉS FRANCH, Josep Masculí    CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA Trail (26 Km) OK
   TATO, Oscar Masculí    TALAIXA TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   TAUSTE NOVA, Vanessa Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   TEBAR PUIG, Pablo Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   TEIXEIRA OSUNA, Dani Masculí    ISARDS TEAM Trail (26 Km) OK
   TORDERA SOLER, David Masculí    INDEPENDENT Trail (26 Km) OK
   TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, Ramon Masculí    JAKIANOS Trail (26 Km) OK
   TORRENT ESTRUCH, Joan Masculí    TUTUTEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   TORRENT SANTIAGO, Oriol Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   TORRES, Carles Masculí    GMVC Trail (26 Km) OK
   TORRES FERNÁNDEZ, José Antonio Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   TORRES RUZ , Josep Antoni Masculí    PIRI VILASSAR Trail (26 Km) OK
   TORT FELIU, Lluis Masculí    ULTRAJAM Express (12 Km) OK
   TORT LLEGET, Vado Masculí    ATL.SANT CELONI Express (12 Km) OK
   TORT SONET, Marc Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   TORTOSA SÁNCHEZ, Xavier Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   TRESSERRAS CARRERÓ, Sergi Masculí    GOATRAIL Trail (26 Km) OK
   TRESSERRAS PAGÈS, Nil Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   TRIAS MARTINEZ, Nuria Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   TRISTAN MORENO, Diego Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   UBACH TONIAZZO, Xevi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   UREÑA ANTOLIN, Pili Femení    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   URIGOITIA HERAS, Santiago Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   URQUIZU PADILLA, Merce Femení    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   VALHONDO REYES, Antonio Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO, Leo Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   VEGA RUIZ, Juan Antonio Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   VENDRELL LLORENS, Sergi Masculí    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   VERA GUARNIDO, Marcos Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   VERDURA GELMÀ, Mercè Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   VERGÉS ROURA, Marc Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   VIC MARTINEZ , Antonio Masculí    NO Express (12 Km) OK
   VICENS PUJADAS, Jordi Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS Trail (26 Km) OK
   VIDAL GARCIA, Sergio Masculí    GRUP JP Express (12 Km) OK
   VILA AGUILAR, Lluís Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   VILA GOMEZ, Xavier Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   VILA PARDAS, Carme Femení    LES NENES TRAIL Express (12 Km) OK
   VILA PUNTI, Jordi Masculí    FONDISTES BLANES Trail (26 Km) OK
   VILA REGÀS, Josep Masculí    WWW.IECAT.ES Express (12 Km) OK
   VILA VILÀ, Jordi Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   VILAJOLIU MARTORELL, Ariadna Femení     Trail (26 Km) OK
   VILALTA CRUSELLAS, Marc Masculí    MADTEAM Express (12 Km) OK
   VILAR CAZORLA, Miquel Masculí    INDEPENDENT Trail (26 Km) OK
   VILAR RUSINÉS, Arnau Masculí    INDEPENDENT Express (12 Km) OK
   VILLALBA, Rafael Masculí    RUNNER PALAFOLLS Express (12 Km) OK
   VILLANUEVA CERVERA, Elsa Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   VILLEGAS CANO, Sergi Masculí    XTRAIL MONTSENY Trail (26 Km) OK
   VIVES CAMÚS, Anna Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   VIZCARRA ARMENGOL , Pau Masculí     Express (12 Km) OK
   WIMMER, Steffi Femení     Express (12 Km) OK
   XARGAYÓ BASSETS, Carles Masculí     Trail (26 Km) OK
   XAUBET GALL, Santi Masculí    CAP Express (12 Km) OK
   YAGUE CALLEALTA, Daniel Masculí    CE.EX.CATALUNYA Express (12 Km) OK
   YUFERA TRIGO , Juan Antonio Masculí    SAFIR TEAM Express (12 Km) OK
  NOMBRE D'INSCRITS: 568
 
 
 
Tornar a les inscripcions
 
  PUBLICITAT