Dilluns, 27 de Maig de 2019   |   Login  
 
 
  LLISTAT D'INSCRITS
 
 
VII MONTESCATANO   (ocultar inscrits)
 
   NOM SEXE    EQUIP CURSA PAGAMENT
   ACERA LOPEZ, Juan Manuel Masculí    CANB Cursa Clàssica OK
   ACERO CAYUELA, Penélope Femení    SÍGUEME C.M Cursa Curta OK
   ACOSTA , Zamara Femení    BCTEAM Cursa Curta OK
   AGUDIEZ RODRIGUEZ, Eric Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   AGUILAR DATSIRA, Joan Antoni Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   AGUIRRE COLAZO, Xavier Masculí    J.A.M Cursa Curta OK
   ALCAIDE PEREA, Lau Femení    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Clàssica OK
   ALCALÀ PIÑOL, Núria Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   ALCÁZAR, Roser Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   ALCÁZAR MAS, Alba Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   ALONSO LACRUZ, Gemma Femení    AT CERDANYOLA Cursa Clàssica OK
   ALONSO RAMOS, Didac Masculí    CARRIL RUNNERS TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   ALONSO ROMERO, Maria Del Valle Femení    KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO Cursa Curta OK
   ALUJA POLO, Jordi Masculí    INDEPE Cursa Clàssica OK
   ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, Raul Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, Jose Masculí    SEX&RUN Cursa Clàssica OK
   AMORIN FERRE, Lluis Masculí    RUNNERS DEL MIGDIA Cursa Llarga OK
   AMORÓS BEJERANO, Raquel Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   AMORÓS ORPELLA, Enric Masculí    PRORUNNERS Cursa Llarga OK
   ANGUERA RUIZ, Artur Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   ANGUITA VILLAPLANA, Rafael Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA CCU 2019 OK
   ANTÓN SUCH, Julián Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   APPEL, Christine Femení    PIRI Cursa Curta OK
   ARANDA CASTÁN , Montse Femení    BCTEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   ARAQUE BEKKING, Irene Melina Femení    TODORUNNERS Cursa Llarga OK
   ARAUZ SANTIAGO, Noemí Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   ARES FERNANDEZ, Eliseo Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   ARGUDO GIRONÉS, Ferran Masculí    CORRESCOMUNAMOTO.COM Cursa Curta OK
   ARGUISUELAS MORAL, Jordi Masculí    CEE SANT GERVASI TRIATLÓ Cursa Llarga OK
   ARIAS ARIAS, Paki Femení    C.M.SIGUEME Cursa Curta OK
   ARIAS OMS, Yolanda Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   ARMENGOL DULCET, Lluís Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   ARROYO JURADO, Karlos Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   ARRUFAT BARBERÁN, Antoni Masculí    CIMS CERDANYOLA Cursa Llarga OK
   ASENSIO ORTEGA, Manuel Masculí    RUNNERS TEAM BADALONA Cursa Clàssica OK
   ASSKALI, Elias Masculí    VIC ETB CCU 2019 OK
   ATSUARA MATEO, Carlos Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   AVILA RECALDE, Alicia Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   AYMERICH MAÑAS, Santi Masculí    DD TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   AYUSO MARTINEZ, Matias Masculí    CAC, CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU Cursa Llarga OK
   BACH PUIG, Jordi Masculí    CARALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM Cursa Curta OK
   BAEZA ARANDA, Jennifer Femení    CORRESCOMUNAMOTO.COM CCU 2019 OK
   BAEZA MARTOS, Javier Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   BAINAC ORTEGO, Núria Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   BALADA LAMPURLANÉS, Pau Masculí    AURÓS TRAIL RUNNING CLUB Cursa Curta OK
   BARBA PRADA , Leonides Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   BARBOSA VIDAL , Pablo Goar Masculí    J. A. MONTCADA Cursa Llarga OK
   BARQUET PINTADO, Bianca Femení    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Clàssica OK
   BARTUAL, Jesús Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   BAYER ALSINA, Totti Masculí    ELS PITJORS CORREDORS EUR CCU 2019 OK
   BEDOS BAYO, Nuria Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   BELL, Stephen Masculí    UAB CCU 2019 OK
   BELTRAN LILLO, Gonzalo Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   BENAVENTE JIMENEZ, M.angels Femení    CANB Cursa Curta OK
   BENITO GUNTIN, Alberto Masculí    TEROLEJA RUNNERS Cursa Llarga OK
   BIELSA MILLAN, David Masculí    ISLAND CREW Cursa Curta OK
   BLANCA BELMONTE, Miguel Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   BLANCO GONZALEZ, Sito Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   BLANCO LEAL, Manolo Masculí    NINGUNO Cursa Curta OK
   BLAS BOCIGAS, JAVIER Masculí    C.A. NOU BARRIS Cursa Clàssica OK
   BODAS MARTÍNEZ, Mario Masculí    ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA Cursa Llarga OK
   BONASTRE GARCIA, Santi Masculí    POC A POC Cursa Curta OK
   BONILLA ACACIO, Jose Ramon Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   BONILLA GONZÁLEZ, Jordi Masculí    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Curta OK
   BORNAY DE JUANA, Alex Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   BORRÁS CORTÉS, Merche Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   BORREGUERO SANCHEZ, Ramon Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   BORRULL PAEZ, Juan Carlos Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   BOTEY DOMENECH, Oriol Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   BRENES MAYO, Raul Masculí    PIRI Cursa Clàssica OK
   BRU, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   BRU CASTERÀS, Joan Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   BUENO HERRERO, Conchy Femení    AT CERDANYOLA Cursa Curta OK
   BUERA BERNABÉ, Daniel Masculí    OLLLU RACERS Cursa Clàssica OK
   BUJALANCE MORALES , David Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   CABALLERO LÓPEZ, Mariano Masculí    CORREDORS POLINYA Cursa Curta OK
   CABALLERO RECIO, Albert Masculí    CE MONTORNÈS Cursa Curta OK
   CABEZA RUIZ, Octavio Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   CABOT ABRIL, Marta Femení    C.A.TAYMORY-SP Cursa Curta OK
   CABRERA TRUJILLO, Javier Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Clàssica OK
   CABRERA UBEDA, Ivana Femení    C.M. SIGUEME Cursa Curta OK
   CALVO LILLO, Ernesto Masculí    RUN4US Cursa Clàssica OK
   CALVO ORTIZ, Juanjo Masculí    ACEROS LLOBREGAT Cursa Llarga OK
   CAMPOS GOMEZ, Ana Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   CAMPS NOVELLA, África Femení    FISIOLOGIG Cursa Curta OK
   CAMUÑAS, Eduardo Masculí    RUN4US Cursa Llarga OK
   CAMUÑEZ LUENGO, Marià Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   CANO CANAL, Marc Masculí    FASTTRIATLON Cursa Llarga OK
   CANO SAUCEDA, Javi Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   CANO SAUCEDA, Ricard Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   CANTÓN FUENTES , Sergio Masculí    C. A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON Cursa Clàssica OK
   CAPELLA GONZÀLEZ, Jordina Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   CAPILLA VERGARA, Francisco Masculí    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Clàssica OK
   CAPSETA, Kenneth Masculí    CLUB EXCTA. GRÀCIA Cursa Clàssica OK
   CARDONA OLIVEIRA, Ana Femení    C.A. NOU BARRIS Cursa Curta OK
   CARMONA MAGAÑA , Sergio Masculí    CLUBTRIATLOBAIXMONTSENY Cursa Clàssica OK
   CARQUES PEREZ, Rafa Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   CARRASCO DE LA MANO , Miguel Angel Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   CARRERA RUIZ, Javier Masculí    LOS BICIVOLADORES EXTREM Cursa Llarga OK
   CARRERO, Emili Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   CARRIZOSA PONS, Juan Carlos Masculí    COLLSEROLAMOUNTAINRUNNERS Cursa Llarga OK
   CASADO BAÑO, Jose Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   CASAS MENDICOA, Daniel Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   CASQUETE SÁNCHEZ , Daniel Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   CASTIELLA BAINAC, Laia Femení    -JAM Cursa Curta OK
   CEBALLO GUILLEN, Ricardo Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   CEBALLOS BATLLERIA, Pere Masculí    ONTRAIL Cursa Curta OK
   CERA IZQUIERDO, Carlos Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   CERVERO CLAVIJO , Yolanda Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   CHITO OSUNA, Francisco José Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   CIPRIAN LOPEZ, Daniel Masculí    UCA Cursa Curta OK
   CLARK, Stephanie Femení    C.A.RUNNING Cursa Llarga OK
   CLAVIJO MOR, Ferran Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   CLIMENT MARTÍ, David Masculí    AT CERDANYOLA Cursa Llarga OK
   COLMENA MUR, Marc Masculí    INDEPENDENT Cursa Llarga OK
   CORNELLES GOMEZ, Jordi Masculí    FEM FORÇA SANTA PERPETUA Cursa Clàssica OK
   COSTAJUSSA ASENS, Pere Masculí    INDEPENDENT Cursa Clàssica OK
   CUEVAS TRIGO, Yaiza Femení     Cursa Llarga OK
   DALMASES PEREZ, Toni Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   DANIEL, Ferrer Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   DATZIRA NAVARRO, Enric Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   DAVIA MATAS, Miquel Masculí    MUNTANYA ESCALADA SOLLER Cursa Curta OK
   DE BLAS LORENZO, Qki Masculí    CORREBDN Cursa Clàssica OK
   DE LA HOZ GONZÁLEZ, QUIQUE Masculí    C.A. NOU BARRIS Cursa Clàssica OK
   DE LA ROSA BAREA, Jonatan Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   DE PABLO RUIZ, Carles Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   DEL VALLE PUIG, Adria Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ, Santi Masculí    AEM Cursa Llarga OK
   DIAZ DELGADO, Javier Masculí    CERDANYOLA CH Cursa Clàssica OK
   DIAZ FERNANDEZ, Joana Femení    CORREDORS POLINYA Cursa Curta OK
   DÍAZ LERMA, Ricardo Masculí    INDEPENDIENTE Cursa Curta OK
   DIAZ VAZQUEZ, Julio Masculí    CIMS Cursa Llarga OK
   DOMÍNGUEZ MONTERO, Antonio Masculí    VIP RUNNING Cursa Clàssica OK
   DONAGUEDA TAPIA, Jose Antonio Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   DUEÑAS PÉREZ , Juan Orlando Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   DURAN I VILALTA, Francesc Masculí    CORREBDN Cursa Llarga OK
   EDUARDO LEGAL, Sebastian Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Clàssica Pendent
   EGEA ARRABAL, Alfonso Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   EGEA HERNÁNDEZ , Jordi Masculí    LOS CIERVOS Cursa Clàssica OK
   EGEA SENABRE , Elba Femení    AOS TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   ELOI XAVIER, Phillipe Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   ENRIQUE ARRIBAS, Alejandro Masculí    CERDANYOLA AT Cursa Clàssica OK
   ESPINOZA ZAVALETA, Edgar Masculí    BC TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   ESTRADA PEREZ, Manuel Masculí    FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA Cursa Clàssica OK
   EXPÓSITO MENGUAL, Javier Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   FERMIN RUIZ, Mari Carmen Femení    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Curta OK
   FERMIN RUIZ, Silvia Femení    RUNNIG VIGIA Cursa Curta OK
   FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO, Victor Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   FERNANDEZ BURCET, Carles Masculí    PRORUNNERS Cursa Llarga OK
   FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Xavier Masculí    NO TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   FERNÁNDEZ GUASCH, Joan Antoni Masculí    INDEPENDENT CCU 2019 OK
   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, Robert Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   FERNANDEZ MATEO, Jordi Masculí    CE FONDISTES CCU 2019 OK
   FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, Javi Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Clàssica OK
   FERNANDEZ ORTEGA, Sandra Femení    CEF FEM FORÇA Cursa Clàssica OK
   FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, Silvia Femení    SIGUEME Cursa Curta OK
   FERNÁNDEZ REYES, Cristina Femení    PIRI Cursa Curta OK
   FERRER VILLA, Carles Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   FIDALGO COLADO, Ernesto Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   FINEZ AMPUDIA, Pablo Jose Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   FLORES DOMINGUEZ, Santi Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   FLORES JIMENEZ, Toni Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   FONT VIRTUS, Jaume Masculí    ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA Cursa Curta OK
   FUENTES DE GEA, Jose Masculí    SPARTALAUENCS Cursa Clàssica OK
   FUNALLET PLANAS, Meritxell Femení    CORRECATAGAFO Cursa Curta OK
   GALLARDO MAQUEDA, Fran Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   GALLEGO JANSA, Albert Masculí    CLUB EXCTA PIRENAIC Cursa Llarga OK
   GARCÍA BENÍTEZ, Nancy Femení    PARTICULAR Cursa Clàssica OK
   GARCIA BUENO, Miriam Femení    CIM MONTCADA Cursa Curta OK
   GARCIA CALDERON, Ruben Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   GARCÍA DEMURES, Jose María Masculí    AT CERDANYOLA Cursa Llarga OK
   GARCIA FROLIO, Diego Masculí    TRAINING TRAIL TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   GARCIA FRUTOS, LLUIS Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ Cursa Clàssica OK
   GARCIA GONZALEZ, Carlos Masculí    ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA Cursa Curta OK
   GARCIA GONZALEZ, Francisco Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   GARCIA GUERRERO, FRANCISCO Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ Cursa Llarga OK
   GARCIA I RUBERT, David Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   GARCÍA MARTINEZ, Elena Femení    DUSCHOLUX Cursa Curta OK
   GARCIA MARTINEZ, Encarnación Femení    DD TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   GARCIA MARTINEZ, Joanentoni Masculí    ISLAND CREW Cursa Curta OK
   GARCÍA MONTÓN, José Ramón Masculí    TRAILMONTPEDROS Cursa Clàssica OK
   GARCIA OSUNA, Yolanda Femení    LOS CARAPAPAS Cursa Curta OK
   GARCIA PELAEZ, Milagros Femení    DD TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   GARCÍA SEDANO , Marc Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   GARCIA TALAVERA, David Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   GARCIA VALENCIA , Meli Femení    C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON Cursa Llarga OK
   GARCÍA YESTE, Virginia Femení    RUNNERS TEAM BADALONA Cursa Curta OK
   GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ, David Masculí    CIMS CERDANYOLA Cursa Clàssica OK
   GASCÓN GONZALEZ, Mariano Masculí    CASCAREO TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   GELONCH ROSINACH, Àngel Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   GIL GIL, Josep Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Curta OK
   GIL-ORTEGA PLAZA, Daniel Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   GILABERT BERTOMEU, Neus Femení    PROAM Cursa Llarga OK
   GIMÉNEZ AYALA, Daniel Masculí    AT CERDANYOLA Cursa Clàssica OK
   GIMÉNEZ SALUDES, Àlex Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   GIRBAU PUIG , Felix Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   GOMBAU BENET, Eli Femení    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   GÓMEZ BALLESTA, Alex Masculí    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Llarga OK
   GOMEZ CORREA, David Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   GÓMEZ GARRIDO, Alex Masculí    RUN VERTICAL MÀRTIRS Cursa Clàssica OK
   GOMEZ LAGE, Jose Manuel Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   GOMEZ MOTA, Pako Masculí    ALICUENCANO Cursa Clàssica OK
   GÓNGORA, Raul Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   GONZALEZ, Fran Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   GONZÁLEZ CAMPANERO, Rubén Masculí    ELS RUNNERS SUPERGUERRERS Cursa Curta OK
   GONZALEZ CASARES, David Masculí    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Llarga OK
   GONZÁLEZ GARCIA, VICTOR Masculí    C.A. NOU BARRIS Cursa Llarga OK
   GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO, Esteban Masculí    RUN VERTICAL MÀTIRS Cursa Clàssica OK
   GONZÁLEZ REINA, Jaume Masculí    SEGURARTIC TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, Antonio Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   GONZÁLEZ ZARRIAS , Susana Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   GONZALO PALAU, Eva Femení    ONE LIFE TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   GONZALO SANZ, Ricardo Masculí    ALICUENCANO Cursa Curta OK
   GRANADOS JUAN ANTONIO, Cervantes Masculí    C.M. SIGUEME Cursa Curta OK
   GRANADOS RUIZ, Inma Femení    DD TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   GUARDIA PULIDO, Fran Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   GUARDIOLA LEÓN, Estel Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   GUERRERO ABAD, Antonio Masculí    GRUP ATLÈTIC TMB Cursa Clàssica OK
   GUERRERO BARRERA, Francisco Masculí    RUNNERS TEAM BADALONA Cursa Clàssica OK
   GUERRERO SOLER, Miquel Masculí    TRIPLAY Cursa Curta OK
   GUITARTE LLUIS, Xavi Masculí    FONDISTES VILASSAR DALT Cursa Llarga OK
   GUIU HERNANDEZ, Alfredo Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   GUZMÁN FAJARDO, Miguel Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   HERNANDEZ CANTOS, Pedro Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   HERNANDEZ CORRAL, Elisabet Femení    KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO Cursa Curta OK
   HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, Alexis Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   HERNÁNDEZ JEREZ, Sergio Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   HERRERA GOMEZ, Bernardo Masculí    INDEPENDENT Cursa Clàssica OK
   HERRERO GARCIA, Estefania Femení     Cursa Llarga OK
   HERRERO REY, Dani Masculí    RUN4US Cursa Clàssica OK
   HERROJO PRIETO, Cristian Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   HIDALGO CABALLERO, Ivan Masculí    FASTTRIATLON Cursa Llarga OK
   HIERRO HERNÁNDEZ , Lucio Masculí    MIRANDES Cursa Curta OK
   HURTADO AZORÍN, Cristian Masculí    LOS BICIVOLADORES EXTREM Cursa Llarga OK
   INFANTE LOPEZ , Ainoa Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   IRACHETA SÁNCHEZ, Vicenç Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   IZQUIERDO FERNÁNDEZ, Jonatan Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   JEREZ AYUSO, Domingo Masculí    TEAM PRO-TXO Cursa Curta OK
   JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, Miriam Femení    KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO Cursa Curta OK
   JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, Victoria Femení    KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO Cursa Curta OK
   JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, Pedrin Siscu Masculí    XINO XANO Cursa Curta OK
   JIMENEZ PAREDES, Javi Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   JIMÉNEZ RINCÓN, Raquel Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   JIMÉNEZ ZAMORA, Sonia Femení    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Llarga OK
   JO BASQUENS, Esther Femení    CAC, CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU Cursa Llarga OK
   JOANIQUET ESTRADA, Alex Masculí    WOLF TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   JONATHAN, Chanel Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   JURADO GALLEGO, Susana Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   JURADO HURTADO, Damián Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   JUSTICIA ALONSO, Juan Antonio Masculí    UCA Cursa Clàssica OK
   LAHOZ CANTARERO, Elisabet Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   LARA BENJUMEA , José Luis Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   LARA RIOS, Víctor Masculí    JAM Cursa Curta OK
   LEÓN DELGADO, Paco Masculí    JUMA TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   LEÓN REPULLO, Jose Fco. Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   LILLO RUBIO, David Masculí    FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   LIMA DE OLIVEIRA, Ronald Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   LLAMAS CASAS, Oscar Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   LLOPIS JURADO, Isa Femení    I RUN WITH LEIVA Cursa Llarga OK
   LÓPEZ AGUILERA , Miguel Ángel Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   LÓPEZ GALERA, Sílvia Femení    DD TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   LOPEZ GARZON, Lidia Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   LÓPEZ GIL, Carlos Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Curta OK
   LOPEZ LOPEZ, Ramon Masculí    UOC CCU 2019 OK
   LÓPEZ MARISCAL, Francisco Masculí    MEDINA TRIATLO Cursa Clàssica OK
   LÓPEZ MARTÍN , Marta Femení    ATLETISME ACE BOMBERS BCN Cursa Curta OK
   LOPEZ MUÑOZ, Alberto Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Cristóbal Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   LÓPEZ VAZQUEZ, Carmen Femení    CE FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA Cursa Clàssica OK
   LUIS NÚÑEZ, Laura Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   LUIS RUIZ, Ramon Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   LUQUE LOPERA, Carlos Masculí    MÁS RAMPINYO RUNNERS Cursa Clàssica OK
   MACIAS GIL, David Masculí    ESPARDENYA RUNNERS Cursa Clàssica OK
   MALAVÉ AZNAR, José Eduardo Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MAÑÁN CAÑELLAS , Pep Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MANGAS DE ARRIBA, Eva Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   MARCO RODRÍGUEZ, Iván Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   MARCOS GIL, Ramon Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MARÍ MORENO, Joan Masculí    CIMS CERDANYOLA Cursa Clàssica OK
   MARQUES GIMENEZ, Samuel Masculí    CAMI DE CAVALLS Cursa Llarga OK
   MARQUEZ MORENO, Jesus Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MARRERO RECA, Javier Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MARTÍ ARIAS, Georgina Femení    PIRI Cursa Curta OK
   MARTI HORCAJADA, Nuria Femení    AOS TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   MARTIN SOUSA, Sonia Femení    CEF FEM FORÇA Cursa Clàssica OK
   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Sofia Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, Agustin Masculí    CE MADTEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, Oscar Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   MARTÍNEZ MANUEL, Daniel Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   MARTINEZ MOLINA , Juan Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MARTINEZ MORE, Gregorio Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MARTINEZ RAMOS, Toni Masculí    CLUB ESPORTIU Z5 Cursa Clàssica OK
   MARTÍNEZ SEQUERA, Marisol Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   MASSAGUER HERRERAS, Alvaro Masculí    RUNBCN Cursa Curta OK
   MATEO MARIA, María Jose Femení    LAS VIEJOVENES Cursa Clàssica OK
   MATEO MENGUAL, Manuel Masculí    INDEPENDENT Cursa Clàssica OK
   MAYA GABARRON, Albert Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MEDIERO BADIA, Olalla Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   MEDINA GRANADOS , Brian Masculí    TRAILERUS Cursa Llarga OK
   MEDINA YUSTE, Elisa Femení    UCA Cursa Curta OK
   MELERO ENCINAS, Miguel Angel Masculí    DUSCHOLUX Cursa Clàssica OK
   MENDIETA COLMENERO, Javier Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   MENSION COLL, Eduard Masculí    TROTAMONS Cursa Clàssica OK
   MÉRIDA CAMINAL, Manel Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MÈRIDA VIDAL, Mireia Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   MESTRES JIMENEZ, Ariadna Femení     Cursa Llarga OK
   MILÀ, Meritxell Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   MITJAVILA I MOIX, Jordi Masculí    CATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM Cursa Curta OK
   MOLINA CARO, Núria Isabel Femení    47 RUNNERS Cursa Curta OK
   MOLINA CERVERA, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MOLINA JUSTICIA, Patrícia Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   MOLINA SEGURA , Domingo Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MOLY FERNANDEZ, Daniel Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MONCLUS MORRAL, Oriol Masculí    RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÈTICA Cursa Llarga OK
   MONFORT SOLER, Cesar Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MONJO BOTELLA, Salvador Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MONREAL TORRELLA, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   MONTANÉ VIDAL, Pau Masculí    KAMINSESPORTS CCU 2019 OK
   MONTEJO CASTRO, Ximena Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   MONTEMAR MENDOZA, Armando Masculí    INDEPENDIENTE Cursa Llarga OK
   MONTENEGRO SÁNCHEZ , Josep Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MONTERDE MONTERDE, Javier Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MONTILLA BLASCO, Jose Masculí    RUA RIPOLLET Cursa Llarga OK
   MORA ORTEGA, Xavier Masculí    CORRERXCORRER CCU 2019 OK
   MORA QUINTANA, Juan Candido Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   MORAL HIDALGO, Oscar Masculí    CLUB ATLETISME PARETS Cursa Llarga OK
   MORAL SANCHEZ, Ivan Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MORALES I GONZÁLEZ, Oscar Masculí    CORREBDN Cursa Curta OK
   MORATÓ DALMAU, Joan Andreu Masculí    RUN VERTICAL ESTEVE Cursa Clàssica OK
   MORCILLO LOPEZ, Francis Masculí    LUCA-TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   MORE ABAD, Jesús Masculí    #LLIBERTATPRESOSPOLÍTICS Cursa Curta OK
   MORENO, Antonio Fco. Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU Cursa Curta OK
   MORENO, Guillaume Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   MORENO BAUTISTA, David Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   MORENO GOMEZ, Ivan Masculí    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Curta OK
   MORENO LUQUE , Vanessa Femení    MINDUNDIS TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   MORENO MARTÍN, Ruben Masculí     Cursa Clàssica Pendent
   MORENO MORATONA, Susana Femení     Cursa Llarga OK
   MORILLO ALMENDROS, Oscar Masculí    ATLETISME ACE BOMBERS BCN Cursa Curta OK
   MORUNO CANO, Daniel Masculí    ELS RUNNERS SUPERGUERRERS Cursa Curta OK
   MOSQUERA, Estel Femení    FISIOLOGIC Cursa Clàssica OK
   MOYA GOMEZ, Sergio Masculí    LOS CARAPAPAS Cursa Curta OK
   MUÑOZ ALCAZAR, JUAN Masculí    RUA Cursa Llarga OK
   MURILLO JURADO, Vanessa Femení    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Curta OK
   NAGAO DE SOUZA, Juliane Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   NASARRE CUSSO, Joan Masculí    TRAINING TRAIL TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   NAVAJAS CERVERO, Marc Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   NAVARRA, Cristina Femení    RIERA Cursa Curta OK
   NAVARRO CANTAN, Juan Carlos Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   NAVARRO CONSUL, Jordi Masculí    CESF/LES TORTUGUES Cursa Llarga OK
   NAVARRO GALIANO, Jose Maria Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   NAVARRO RUIZ, Rafa Masculí    R.U.A Cursa Clàssica OK
   NEVADO LÓPEZ, Juana María Femení    BCTEAM Cursa Curta Pendent
   NICASIO, Gilbert Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Clàssica OK
   NIETO GARCIA, Rafa Masculí    CANB Cursa Clàssica OK
   NIETO RUIZ , Oscar Masculí    NO TE PARES TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   NOGUÉS RUBIO, Glòria Femení    ONE LIFE TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   NOMDEDEU ARAGAY, Joan Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   OLIVE SALA , Aleix Masculí    AOS TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   OÑATE FERRIZ, Gisela Femení    TROTAMONS Cursa Clàssica OK
   ONTIVEROS ORANTES , Marta Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   ORTEGA MARTOS, Andrés Masculí    UCA Cursa Curta OK
   ORTEGA REGALADO, Manuel Masculí    UES@ Cursa Curta OK
   ORTIGOSA REPISO, Francisco Masculí    CORREDORS POLINYA Cursa Clàssica OK
   OSUNA CASTEL, Paco Masculí    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Clàssica OK
   PALAU ABELLÓ, Marcel Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   PAREDES, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PARELLADA PANIELLO, Maurici Masculí    COLLSEROLAMOUNTAINRUNNERS Cursa Llarga OK
   PARRA FERNÁNDEZ, Sergio Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PARRA MAS, Javi Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   PARRA MAS, Yolanda Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PASTOR COMA, David Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PATRON SALAS, Alain Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PEICASAT RODRIGUEZ, Cristina Femení    FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA Cursa Clàssica OK
   PEINADO CUEVAS, Encarna Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PEREIRA, Angel Masculí    LOS BICIVOLADORES XTREM Cursa Clàssica Pendent
   PEREIRA CONEJO, Óscar Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   PÉREZ BLANCO, Luis Enrique Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   PEREZ CABALLERO, David Masculí    CE FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA Cursa Clàssica OK
   PEREZ GARCIA, Jordi Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Curta OK
   PEREZ MARQUEZ, Juan Carlos Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   PEREZ MARTINEZ, Siscu Masculí    FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA Cursa Clàssica OK
   PEREZ PERIANES, Manu Masculí    MUGROSO Cursa Curta OK
   PEREZ PINILLA, CONCORDIO Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ Cursa Curta OK
   PÉREZ REGALÓN , Jordi Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, Patricia Femení    RUN4US Cursa Curta OK
   PÉRIZ DE DIEGO, Sílvia Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PERNIA RUIZ, Angel Masculí    CANOVELLES Cursa Clàssica OK
   PERNIA RUIZ, Jaime Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PICÓN MANYOSA, Adam Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PIQUERA NARANJO , Oscar Masculí    PENYA APA ANEM-HI Cursa Curta OK
   PLANA ROIG, Josep Masculí    KNLTS Cursa Clàssica OK
   PODEROSO ISAAC, ISMAEL Masculí    CEF FEM FORÇA Cursa Curta OK
   PORTELL POVEDA, Guillem Masculí    CLUB TRAIL INEFC CCU 2019 OK
   POSTICO PEREZ, Ruben Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   POZA IZQUIERDO, Alfredo Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, Ana Maria Femení    CORREDORS POLINYA Cursa Clàssica OK
   PUIG, Albert Masculí    ACE BOMBERS BCN Cursa Llarga OK
   PUJADAS , Mitona Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   PY GONZALEZ, Noemi Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   QUESADA RUIZ, David Masculí    ELS RUNNERS SUPERGUERRES Cursa Curta OK
   QUIJADA CABALLERO, Yeray Masculí    FLEXOR SPORT Cursa Llarga OK
   QUÍLEZ GARCIA, Sergi Masculí    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI Cursa Curta OK
   QUINTANILLA SIERRA, David Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   QUIRANT RECORT, David Masculí    RUA Cursa Clàssica OK
   RAISS FERNÁNDEZ, Khalid Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   RAMIREZ CAÑADA, Carmen Femení    DD TEAM Cursa Curta OK
   RAMIREZ DE GEA, Jose Masculí    FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA Cursa Clàssica OK
   RAMIREZ VALLEZ, Ruben Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   RAMON LOPO, Juan Luis Masculí    J.A.MONTCADA Cursa Curta OK
   REBOLO VALIÑO, Juan Carlos Masculí    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Llarga OK
   REINA MORENO, Jose Antonio Masculí    RUN4US Cursa Curta OK
   RELLAN VAZQUEZ, Oscar Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   REYES CHORRO, David Masculí    C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON Cursa Clàssica OK
   RICART CAMPOS, Silvia Femení    CEF FEM FORÇA Cursa Curta OK
   RIERA DUÑACH, Xavier Masculí    UNIVERSITAT DE GIRONA CCU 2019 OK
   RIOS PÉREZ, Aitor Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   RIVAS VALLEJO, Antonio Masculí    UCA Cursa Curta OK
   RODAS MARTIN, Miquel Masculí    MASQUES SANT ANDREU Cursa Clàssica OK
   RODRIGO PULGARIN, Alicia Femení    CORRECATAGAFO Cursa Curta OK
   RODRÍGUEZ DE BARRIO, Jesús Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   RODRÍGUEZ DE HARO, Juan Carlos Masculí    UCA Cursa Curta OK
   RODRIGUEZ EDO, Victor Masculí    SEAT RUNNERS Cursa Curta OK
   RODRÍGUEZ LIZ, Eva Femení    BCTEAM Cursa Curta OK
   RODRIGUEZ MIRALLES, Andrés Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   RODRIGUEZ PUIG, Alejandro Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Carlos Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   RODRÍGUEZ VALLS , Oriol Masculí    CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA CCU 2019 OK
   ROLDÁN LÓPEZ, Chiki Dolores Femení    CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORRE Cursa Llarga OK
   ROLDAN PAITOVI, Joan Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   ROMÁN FRANCISCO, Pedro Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   ROMEO RISCO, Antonio Masculí    BICIVOLADORES EXTREM Cursa Llarga OK
   ROMERA ORTILLES, Esteban Masculí    KM+KM Cursa Curta OK
   ROS I DEPORTÓS, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   ROVIRA DOÑATE, Roger Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   RUANO CAÑIZARES, David Masculí    AMIC DE GRANADERO Cursa Llarga OK
   RUBIO, Rubio Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Clàssica OK
   RUBIO ENFEDAQUE, Yeray Masculí    JAM Cursa Curta OK
   RUBIO PEREZ, Cynthia Femení    CEM Cursa Curta OK
   RUBIO SANCHEZ, Daniel Masculí    LOS BICIVOLADORES EXTREM Cursa Llarga OK
   RUBIO VIVES, Lourdes Femení    RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLETICA Cursa Curta OK
   RUEDA, Rafa Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   RUEDAS, Alex Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   S. A. S. GRAÇA, Xénia Betsabé Femení     Cursa Llarga OK
   SABADO SENZ, Fran Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   SABI PEDRICO, Guillem Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   SALAS ALBERT, Carme Femení    EL CIM Cursa Llarga OK
   SAN ANDRES SANCHEZ, Sayda Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   SAN VICTORIANO CANDALIJA, Alfredo Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   SÁNCHEZ BLANCH , Norbert Masculí    UB MIR Cursa Clàssica OK
   SANCHEZ CHIA, Jose Luis Masculí    TORPECAMINOS Cursa Curta OK
   SÀNCHEZ CÓRDOBA, Paula Femení    REPÚBLICA CAT Cursa Clàssica OK
   SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, Rafael Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   SANCHEZ ESCRIGAS, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   SANCHEZ MAYO, Oscar Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   SANCHEZ TRAVERIA, Francesc Masculí    INDEPENDENT Cursa Curta OK
   SÁNCHEZ VEGA, Óscar Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   SANTAMARIA FARRÉ, Maria Femení    CE ALTA RIBAGORÇA Cursa Llarga OK
   SANTAMARÍA SOLE, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   SANTIAGO TROYANO, Javier Masculí    CORRESOLIDARIS Cursa Clàssica OK
   SANTOS MARTÍN, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   SANZ, Daniel Masculí    TRICALAVERA Cursa Clàssica OK
   SARMIENTO SANJUAN, Maria José Femení    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Curta OK
   SCHMIEDHUBER, Daniela Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   SEGARRA, Uri Masculí    GRANADERO'S TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   SEGURA MAS, Eli Femení    C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON Cursa Curta OK
   SERRALVO RAMIREZ, Eva Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   SERRANO, Gloria Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   SERRANO GARCIA, Carlota Femení     Cursa Llarga OK
   SERRANO ROGER, Alex Masculí    J.A.MONTCADA Cursa Curta OK
   SERRET LÓPEZ, Bea Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   SINADINOS, Chris Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   SISTRACHS LLOBET, Ismael Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   SOLAZ ZARAGOZA, Alex Masculí    JUMA TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   SOLER, Nuri Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   SOLER DELGADO, Xavier Masculí    AOS TEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   SORIANO MESEGUER, Sara Femení    RUN VERTICAL MÀRTIRS Cursa Clàssica OK
   SORO RESINA, Raúl Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   SORROCHE NIETO, Olalla Femení    FISIOLOGIC Cursa Curta OK
   STURLA, Paola Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   STURLESE, Marc Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   SUÑÉ RIUS, Rai Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   TALAVERA MOLINA, Charo Femení    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Clàssica OK
   TARDÍO PÉREZ , Nuria Femení     Cursa Llarga OK
   TÉLLEZ GALLEGO, Miguel Masculí    RUNNING VIGÍA Cursa Clàssica OK
   TEODORO ALANDETE, Francesc Masculí    CLUB TRAIL INEF UB CCU 2019 OK
   TINOCO BLANCO, Ivan Masculí    RUN4US Cursa Llarga OK
   TINOCO MORENO, SONIA Femení    CEF FEM FORÇA Cursa Curta OK
   TOBOSO CHAVERO, Sandra Femení    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Llarga OK
   TORRENTE RAYA, Ivan Masculí    LA SANSI Cursa Llarga OK
   TORRES RAMONEDA, Sílvia Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   TORRES ROMERO, Javier Masculí    UB MIR Cursa Clàssica OK
   TORT FELIU, Lluis Masculí    SEGURARTIC-CATALANA Cursa Curta OK
   TRIGUERO CARRILLO , Santi Masculí    BICIVOLADORES EXTREME Cursa Llarga OK
   URBANO GONZÁLEZ, Eva María Femení    TRAIL UES SABADELL CCU 2019 OK
   UTRERA MENA, Jose Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   VALCARCEL MARTOS, Manuel Masculí    RUNNING VIGIA Cursa Curta OK
   VALDIVIA GARCIA, Sheila Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   VALDIVIA SÁNCHEZ, Antonio Masculí    RUA Cursa Curta OK
   VALERO IBARS, Jose Masculí    JUMA TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   VALSELLS MITJANS, Jordi Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   VELA VALLE, Fernando Masculí    ONE LIFE TEAM Cursa Clàssica OK
   VERA SAURIERT, Marta Femení     Cursa Clàssica OK
   VERDÚ MUÑOZ, Àngel Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   VERGÉS RABINAD, Kitu Masculí    C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON Cursa Curta OK
   VICO PULIDO, Rubén Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   VILA ESTEFANELL, Helena Femení    KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO Cursa Curta OK
   VILA MARIN, David Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   VILAJUANA LOPEZ, Joan Masculí     CCU 2019 OK
   VILARÓ BALLBÉ, Jordi Masculí     Cursa Clàssica OK
   VILLALBA, Samanta Femení    CORREDORS POLINYA Cursa Clàssica OK
   VILLANUEVA CABEZAS, Nuria Femení    CANB Cursa Curta OK
   VILLANUEVA MANGAS, Mònica Femení    LOS MIÉRCOLES SON DOMINGO Cursa Curta OK
   VILLARRUBIA PEREIRA, Diego Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   VILLORA ANGULO, Javier Masculí    BCTEAM Cursa Llarga OK
   VIVES ESPAÑA, Victor Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   VIVES MELENDEZ, Sergi Masculí    CANB Cursa Llarga OK
   VIVES USON, Miquel Masculí    C.E.VILALLER Cursa Curta OK
   WEISS, Verena Femení     Cursa Curta OK
   ZAMARREÑO GARCÍA, Luma Masculí     Cursa Llarga OK
   ZORNOZA MORENO, Antonio Javier Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
   ZURITA LORENTE, Amadeo Masculí     Cursa Curta OK
  NOMBRE D'INSCRITS: 522
 
 
 
Tornar a les inscripcions
 
  IDIOMA
 
 
 
 
  PUBLICITAT