Dissabte, 14 de Desembre de 2019   |   Login  
 
 
  LLISTAT D'INSCRITS
 
 
VII TRAIL DEL BISAURA   (ocultar inscrits)
 
   NOM SEXE    EQUIP CURSA PAGAMENT
   ABAJAS GONZALEZ, Sergio Masculí     El Trail OK
   ABELEDO SÁNCHEZ, Juan Carlos Masculí    L'HEXPLORER El Trail OK
   ABELEDO SANCHEZ, Placi Masculí    L'HEXPLORER El Trail OK
   ABELLÁN PÉREZ , Daniel Masculí    CATACRAC La Mitja OK
   ACOSTA MÁRQUEZ, Jose Manuel Masculí    CONCHANCLASYPAREODEPASEO La Mitja OK
   ACOSTA MÁRQUEZ, Sergio Masculí     La Mitja OK
   ADILLON BOSCH, Jordi Masculí    FFF La Mitja OK
   ADRASTE, Maite Femení    PIRI La Mitja OK
   AGELL SERRAMITJANA, Gerard Masculí    AMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEA El Trail OK
   AGRÀS HIDALGO, David.j Masculí    CATACRAC La Curta OK
   AGUADO IBAÑEZ, Antonio Masculí     El Trail OK
   AGUDO MOLANO, Ricard Masculí    MAIMAKANSU La Mitja OK
   AGUILAR FARRERONS, Maria Femení    APÒSTOLS DE BACUS La Mitja OK
   AGUILAR PEIRON, Oriol Masculí    BUXE El Trail OK
   AGUILERA LOPEZ, Iolanda Femení     La Curta OK
   AGUILERA LORENZO, Elisabeth Femení     La Curta OK
   AHICART TORT, Gerard Masculí    MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ La Curta OK
   AIXALÀ SOROLLA, Sílvia Femení    THE GREC@S La Curta OK
   ALBA GARCIA, Guillem Masculí    COS 360 SORT & HEALTH El Trail OK
   ALBA PAREJA, Manel Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Curta OK
   ALBERCH, Pol Masculí    #DILLUNSPERDUTS La Mitja OK
   ALBERCH FREIXA, Georgina Femení     La Curta OK
   ALBERCH JORDÀ , Roger Masculí    TITO'S TEAM El Trail OK
   ALBESA TOMÀS, Héctor Masculí    C.E. DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   ALCALDE-MORAÑO GÓMEZ , Dani Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   ALCARRAZ ESPELTA, Jaume Masculí    SERRES DEL MESTRAL La Mitja OK
   ALMENARA CARMONA, Enrique Masculí    GE RUNNER El Trail OK
   ALONSO GAITAN, Marc Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   ALONSO RAMOS, Carmen Femení    CNG RUNNING TEAM La Curta OK
   ALONSO ROSELL, Oriol Masculí    LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   ALTARRIBA ORTA, Anna Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS El Trail OK
   ALTIMIRAS FREIXER, Jordi Masculí    CET El Trail OK
   ALUJAS MASDEU, Xavier Masculí    CE MADTEAM La Mitja OK
   ALVAREZ GASCON, Xavier Masculí     La Curta OK
   ALVAREZ MARTIN, Isabel Femení    IB BCN La Curta OK
   AMBLAS MOLINA, Toni Masculí     La Mitja OK
   AMILS XAMPRO, Alexis Masculí    TIM CAN SALA La Mitja OK
   AMPOSTA SÁNCHEZ , Oscar Masculí    JAM El Trail OK
   ANGLÈS FOLCH, Esther Femení    C. E. KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   ANGLÈS FOLCH, Marta Femení    KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   ANTONI CIERCO, Jonathan Masculí    GIROLEX ESPAI JURÍDIC El Trail OK
   APARICIO ESQUINAS , Cristina Femení     La Mitja OK
   APARICIO SANZ, Toni Masculí    ASS EXC. MUNT. BERG. El Trail OK
   APPEL, Christine Femení    PIRI La Curta OK
   ARAQUE SASTRE, Pedro Masculí    CORRECAMINS El Trail OK
   ARAUJO MORATO, Manuel Masculí    TBT El Trail OK
   ARBAOUI, Loubna Femení    C. A. LES TORTUGUES El Trail OK
   ARCOS MUÑOZ, Silvia Femení    RUNNING PRAT La Mitja OK
   ARCOS ZAFRA, MERCEDES Femení    CLUB MUNTANYENC ST CUGAT La Mitja OK
   ARDILA HINCHADO, Antoni Masculí    CATACRAC La Mitja OK
   ARÉVALO MONTILLA , Toni Masculí    CTA BAIX LLOBREGAT La Mitja OK
   ARGEMÍ MARQUEZ, Ivan Masculí    GEMI El Trail OK
   ARGÜELLES PUIGIBET, Marc Masculí     La Curta OK
   ARMENGOL, Jordi Masculí    CENTRE EXCTA. SITGES El Trail OK
   ARMENGOL ALEGRE, Joan Masculí    QUASIMODOS RUN La Curta OK
   ARMENGOL BOVÉ, Mireia Femení    DIVESCHEATERS La Curta OK
   ARMENGOL CASALÍ, Alba Femení    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Curta OK
   ARMENGOL CASALÍ, Nil Masculí    COS360 SPORT&HEALTH La Mitja OK
   ARMENGOL PLANS, Joan Masculí     El Trail OK
   ARQUE DIEZ, Laia Femení     El Trail OK
   ARRANZ FERNÀNDEZ, César Masculí    ATLETISME PARETS El Trail OK
   ARRUFAT BARTOLOME, Carlos Masculí    RUN BCN TEAM El Trail OK
   ARTIGAS GRAU, Elisabet Femení    C.A. TORTUGUES GARRIGA La Mitja OK
   ARTIGAS ROSICH, Santiago Masculí    MADTEAM El Trail OK
   ARUMÍ CATALÀ, Albert Masculí    CET El Trail OK
   ARUMÍ VILLARRAZO, Ester Femení     La Curta OK
   ASTUDILLO RICART, Ivan Masculí    GRU TEAM La Curta OK
   AULI LLINAS, Francesc Masculí    CLUB DEL MOJITO La Curta OK
   AUMEDES MARTINEZ, Raul Masculí     La Mitja OK
   AUSIRÓ SUBIRATS , Oriol Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   AUTONELL CASALS, Bernat Masculí     El Trail OK
   AUTONELL CODINA, Marc Masculí    CORREPICOS La Mitja OK
   AVELLANEDA DE LA CALLE, Raul Masculí     La Curta OK
   AVIÑÓ PARÉS , Montse Femení    CATACACS La Curta OK
   AYALA, Dani Masculí    CLUB DEL MOJITO La Curta OK
   AYATS GIFRA, Guillem Masculí    CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA El Trail OK
   AYUSO MARTINEZ, Matias Masculí    CAC, CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU El Trail OK
   AZNAR GARCÍA, Sergi Masculí    CLUB DEL MOJITO La Curta OK
   BAAKE, Conny Femení    VINYA RUNNERS La Mitja OK
   BAAMONDE SANCHEZ, Gerard Masculí    SERRAGRENYADA La Mitja OK
   BACH CODINA, Joan S Masculí    SUCARRA TRAIL El Trail OK
   BACHS ARROYO, Sara Femení     La Curta OK
   BACHS ARROYO, Tània Femení     La Curta OK
   BADOSA GUARDIA, NÚRIA Femení     La Curta OK
   BAGET PANADES, Joan Masculí    FAJAS COSULTING El Trail OK
   BALAGUÉ, Francesc Masculí     La Curta OK
   BALAGUER CLARÓS, Sergi Masculí    MECANITZATS TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   BALLESTA ALONSO, Alberto Masculí    LA OLLA La Mitja OK
   BALMES RUIZ, Judit Femení    SHAIES TEAM La Curta OK
   BALSELLS, Cesc Masculí     El Trail OK
   BALTANÁS SERRANO, Marta Femení     La Curta OK
   BALVI ELIAS, Conxi Femení    LES NENES TRAIL La Curta OK
   BARBOSA VIDAL, Pablo Goar Masculí    J.A.MONTCADA El Trail OK
   BARCOS NAVARRO, Fernando Masculí    NO TENGO El Trail OK
   BARDOLET ARMENGOL, Ingrid Femení     La Curta OK
   BARDOLET FERNANDEZ, AMALIA Femení    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   BARDOLET FERNANDEZ, Laura Femení    CET La Curta OK
   BARDOLET FONT, Ernest Masculí     La Curta OK
   BARDOLET PUIGDOLLERS, Guillem Masculí     La Curta OK
   BARRANTES GARGALLO, Javier Masculí    CLUB DEL MOJITO La Curta OK
   BARRENA MARTINEZ, Laura Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS La Curta OK
   BARRERA SANCHEZ , Montserrat Femení    CE DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   BARRIO GUERRERO, LARA Femení    #SOMPATRULLA La Mitja OK
   BARROSO ACEDO, Cristina Femení    LES TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   BARROSO BERMEJO, Diego Masculí    ESPAI TRAIL CASBOI La Mitja OK
   BARTOMEUS, Nacho Masculí    MALTEVEO El Trail OK
   BASAGAÑA ROCA, Mar Femení    PIDI PADI La Curta OK
   BASART BAULENAS, Guillem Masculí    CNG RUNNING TEAM La Curta OK
   BASCO CARRILLO, Silvia Femení     La Mitja OK
   BATISTA GONZALEZ, Marta Femení    CRAZY FOLKS La Mitja OK
   BAULENAS IBORRA, Gerard Masculí     La Curta OK
   BAULENAS SANGLAS, Naïm Masculí     La Mitja OK
   BAUTISTA GARCIA, Xevi Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   BAUTISTA PAYAN, Ramon Masculí    CORREPICOS La Mitja OK
   BAYES, JUDITH Femení    UNIO EX. VIC-LLUNA PLENA La Mitja OK
   BECH SÀBAT, Gregori Masculí     El Trail OK
   BEGARA SERRANO, Manel Masculí    VALENTUS TRAIL El Trail OK
   BELLIDO CALLADO, Llorenç Masculí    FOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS El Trail OK
   BENITEZ VALLESPIN , Jaume Masculí     La Curta OK
   BERENGUER CARRERA, Núria Femení     La Mitja OK
   BERGEL CRUZ, Montse Femení     La Curta OK
   BERMUDEZ PELAEZ, Nuria Femení    LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   BERNADET PRATS, Muntsa Femení    TRAIL CER El Trail OK
   BERNI BLÁZQUEZ, Jordi Masculí     El Trail OK
   BERRAL LOPEZ, Julio Masculí     La Mitja OK
   BERROCOSO NOFUENTE, Eloi Masculí     El Trail OK
   BIGAS ALSINA, Elsa Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Curta OK
   BIGAS SOLDEVILA, Nil Masculí     La Curta OK
   BISQUERT PARES, EROLA Femení    COS360-MONTANYÀ La Mitja OK
   BLANCO HERNÁNDEZ, Jose Masculí    RASTREATOR El Trail OK
   BLANCO ESTEVE, Regina Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   BLANCO GOMEZ, INES MARIA Femení    UNI2 ZAFRA La Mitja OK
   BLANQUÉ BLASCO, Daniel Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS La Mitja OK
   BLANQUÉ SALLENT, David Masculí    SET DE CÓRRER La Mitja OK
   BLASCO NANOT, SANDRA Femení     El Trail OK
   BLASCO VIU, Silvia Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDROS El Trail Pendent
   BOADA COLLADO, Marc Masculí     La Mitja OK
   BOIX BUFIAS, Carles Masculí     La Curta OK
   BOIXADER ALBIN, Sergi Masculí    2X2SANTPEDORCORRE La Mitja OK
   BOIXADERAS PUJOL, Kel Masculí     La Mitja OK
   BONADA BARDOLET, Aniol Masculí     La Curta OK
   BONADA SANJAUME, Xevi Masculí     La Curta OK
   BONET CAPELL, Joan Masculí    INDEPENDENT🤘 El Trail OK
   BONILLA ORELLANA, Miguel Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS La Mitja OK
   BONILLA TRUJILLO, David Masculí     El Trail OK
   BORREGUERO REINA, Juan Carlos Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   BORRELL FRANCO, Carlota Femení     La Curta OK
   BOSCH, Jordi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   BOSCH, Marta Femení    A RUN DE TERRA La Curta OK
   BOSCH CAÑADA, Eva Femení     La Curta OK
   BOSCH SALA, Martí Masculí     ST. JOAN ABADESSES La Curta OK
   BRAGULAT SANTIGOSA, Jana Femení     La Curta OK
   BRENES MAYO, Raul Masculí    PIRI El Trail OK
   BRINGUÉ BEERINGS, Abraham Masculí    TRIDEPORTE El Trail OK
   BRU CASTERÀS, Joan Masculí     El Trail OK
   BRU RIGAL, Mireia Femení    C.A. LES TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   BRUN RAMIREZ, Daniel Masculí    NINGUNO El Trail OK
   BURGAYA GUTIERREZ, Lluis Masculí    C.E. ESQUIROL La Mitja OK
   BURGAYA SOLER, Roc Masculí    INDEPENDENT La Mitja OK
   BURGAYA VILARÓ, Lluís Masculí    ESCÒCIA DEL NORD La Mitja OK
   BÄBLER, Sam Masculí    SENGLARS DE CARDEDEU La Mitja OK
   CABALLERO MIRABET, Elisabet Femení    PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA El Trail OK
   CABANILLAS ARUMÍ, Gemma Femení     La Curta OK
   CALAFELL COMELLLAS, Pere Masculí    ESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ El Trail OK
   CALDERÓN CÁLIZ, Manu Masculí    J'ARRIBU La Mitja OK
   CALDERÓN GONZÁLEZ, Oscar Masculí    KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO El Trail OK
   CALVET BAULO, Marc Masculí    C.E.MEDITERRANI El Trail OK
   CALVO COSTA, Àlex Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CALVO LAMELA, Raúl Masculí    CLUB ATLETIC TMB La Mitja OK
   CAMARGO GARCIA, RAMON Masculí    CEM El Trail OK
   CAMPENY CARRASCO , Laura Femení    CET TORELLÓ La Curta OK
   CAMPOS AGUILERA , Miguel Ángel Masculí    FOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS El Trail OK
   CAMPOS CASTILLO, Sergio Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS El Trail OK
   CAMPRUBÍ FONT, Marc Masculí    EMELEM SPORTS La Curta OK
   CAMPRUBÍ SALA, Oriol Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CAMPS, Jordi Masculí    FONDISTES CLUB ALPENS La Mitja OK
   CAMPS BAGET, Xavier Masculí    SALUT I ALIMENTACIO El Trail OK
   CAMPS ESQUERRA, Lluisi Masculí     La Curta OK
   CAMPS PLA, Paula Femení     La Curta OK
   CAMPS SURIÑACH, Gemma Femení    SHAIES TEAM La Curta OK
   CAÑADAS SERRANO, David Masculí    CAMÍ DELS IBERS La Curta OK
   CANAS SONEIRA, Miguel Masculí    BESTIAS PARDAS TEAM El Trail OK
   CAÑÍS BLASCO, Llorenç Masculí    GRILLATS DE VIDRÀ El Trail OK
   CANO FERNÁNDEZ , Ariel Masculí    DEPORUNNERS La Curta OK
   CANO MAYOL, Albert Masculí    CC LLORET El Trail OK
   CANO RIFÀ, Anna Femení     La Curta OK
   CAÑÓN SANCHEZ, Carles Masculí    ATLÈTIC SANT FELIU El Trail OK
   CANOVAS BARCELONA, Xavi Masculí    TRAIL CER RUBÍ El Trail OK
   CANTALLOPS PONS, Marta Femení    PIRI La Curta OK
   CANTOS PRADOS, Gustavo Masculí    L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   CANTUESO CÁLIZ, Ana María Femení    CNGRUNNINGTEAM La Mitja OK
   CAÑUELO POLO, Moisés Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CAPDEVILA BACH, Anna Femení    COS 360 SPORT&HEALTH La Mitja OK
   CAPDEVILA CODINA, Berta Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Mitja OK
   CAPELLAS ACOSTA , Cristina Femení    ONELIFE TEAM La Mitja OK
   CAPSETA, Kenneth Masculí    CLUB EXCTA. GRÀCIA La Mitja OK
   CARBONELL MERINO, Daniel Masculí    CAT La Mitja Pendent
   CARBONELL VISO, Adam Masculí    SITGESROCKTRAIL El Trail OK
   CARBONÉS MAS, Arnau Masculí    NAT’S La Curta OK
   CARCOLE MASACHS, David Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CARDONA ESTEVEZ, David Masculí     La Curta OK
   CARDONA SÁNCHEZ, Bernat Masculí    #SOMPATRULLA La Mitja OK
   CARMONA BORRAS, Xavier Masculí    CE DEPORUNNERS La Curta OK
   CARMONA GORRIZ, Alex Masculí    CORRECAMINSS El Trail OK
   CARRASCO GARCIA, Iker Masculí    AMICS D'EN NESTOR La Mitja OK
   CARRASCO VILCHES , David Masculí    PUNK TRAIL El Trail OK
   CARRASQUILLA CREMADES, Ivan Masculí    DEPORUNNERS La Curta OK
   CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, Diego Masculí    VIKINGS BELLVIS El Trail OK
   CARRILLO LÓPEZ, David Masculí    G.E. FFF La Mitja OK
   CARRIQUI DIAZ, Xavier Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CASACUBERTA CASALS, MAR Femení     La Curta OK
   CASACUBERTA JIMENEZ, Jordi. Masculí     El Trail OK
   CASADESUS FORJAN, ISMAEL Masculí    ESPORTIU TORELLÓ La Curta OK
   CASADO IZQUIERDO, Oscar Masculí    BADALONA La Curta OK
   CASADO PEREZ, Miguel Angel Masculí     La Curta OK
   CASALÍ, Fina Femení    FANÀTIK La Curta OK
   CASALÍ, Montse Femení    FANATIK La Curta OK
   CASALS SERRA, Marc Masculí    CET La Mitja OK
   CASALS SUBIRANA, Rita Femení    CEXCURSIONISTA ESQUIROL El Trail OK
   CASANOVAS JIMENEZ, Xavier Masculí    CE.DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   CASANOVAS SABARIEGO, Jordi Masculí    ULTRAJAM El Trail OK
   CASAS SEGURA, Marc Masculí    VILADECANS TRIATLÓ La Mitja OK
   CASAS SOLER, Francesc Masculí    CAMES DE FUSTA El Trail OK
   CASASIN HORTES, David Masculí    C.A. TORTUGUES GARRIGA La Mitja OK
   CASTANY ARNAU, ESTER Femení     La Curta OK
   CASTANY SERRALLONGA, ISABEL Femení     El Trail OK
   CASTANY VILAREGUT, Raquel Femení    FANATIK La Curta OK
   CASTELL FEU, Xevi Masculí     La Curta OK
   CASTELO CASTELO, Enric Masculí    CATACRAC La Curta OK
   CASTILLO LÓPEZ, Mª Carmen Femení    ESPAI TRAIL CASBOI La Mitja OK
   CASTRO BONEL, Gerard Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ, Carlos Masculí    TRAIL BONUS TRACK “TBT” El Trail OK
   CASTRO GIBERT, Gerard Masculí    A RUN DE TERRA La Mitja OK
   CASTRO MORAL, Jorge Masculí    RUNNING PRAT El Trail OK
   CATALÀ ALTÉS, Judit Femení    CACR La Curta OK
   CATLLÀ ROVIRA, Albert Masculí    TRIATLO.CAT El Trail OK
   CAUFAPÉ LLAVERO, Xavier Masculí    PEDALA.CAT El Trail OK
   CAZORLA MUÑOZ, Frank Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CAZORLA ZAMBRANA, Juan Antonio Masculí     El Trail OK
   CENTENERA GARÇON, Josep Maria Masculí    CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA El Trail OK
   CÉSPEDES ESTEVE, Laura Femení    CLUB OLIMPIC FARNERS El Trail OK
   CHACON ARTO, Pedro Masculí     La Curta OK
   CHACÓN ROQUER, Jordi Masculí    C.A.LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   CHARLES QUINTANILLA, Daniel Masculí    CLUB DEL MOJITO La Curta OK
   CHECA CORCOY, Ester Femení     La Mitja OK
   CID PRAT, Marta Femení    FANATIK La Curta OK
   CIENDONES DIAZ, José Manuel Masculí    NINGU La Mitja OK
   CIRBIAN BORREGO, Juilo Masculí    COS 360 La Mitja OK
   CLAPES ESTEVE, Anna Femení    SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM El Trail OK
   CLAPES MARTINEZ, Juan Antonio Masculí    IBIZA TRAIL El Trail OK
   CLARÀ ROVIRA, Marc Masculí    DE 7 A 9 La Curta OK
   CLOSAS MESTRE, Ferran Masculí    CA LES TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   CODERCH LASSALETTA, Victor Masculí    A RUN DE TERRA La Curta OK
   CODINA FERNÁNDEZ, Judit Femení     La Mitja OK
   CODINA PANEDAS, Mariona Femení     La Curta OK
   CODINA RIERA, Alex Masculí     La Curta OK
   CODINA SABATER, Montse Femení     La Curta OK
   CODINACH ORTIZ, Mateu Masculí     El Trail OK
   CODINACH VILA, Joan Masculí    CET El Trail OK
   COHÍ GOMAR, Eloi Masculí     La Curta OK
   COLL TORRES, Josep Manel Masculí    GRUP EIVISSA FEIM SPORT El Trail OK
   COLL TUNEU, Maria Femení     La Mitja OK
   COLLADO HIDALGO, Sergi Masculí    CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA El Trail OK
   COLMENA, Mireia Femení    CE.EX.SORD La Mitja OK
   COLOM CARBONELL, Gil Masculí     La Curta OK
   COLOMER, Josep Masculí    MATAGALLS La Curta OK
   COLOMER GRAU, Guillem Masculí    RUNNING CAL NAN La Mitja OK
   COLOMER I SOLÀ, Aina Femení    CAMES ESGARRINXADES La Mitja OK
   COLS CAMPRUBI, Adrià Masculí    AMICS DE LA CURSA El Trail OK
   COLS VAZQUEZ, Albert Masculí    PUTARRUNERS El Trail OK
   COMA COMA, Cristina Femení    SHAIES TEAM La Curta OK
   COMA VILARRASA , Judit Femení    SHAIES TEAM La Curta OK
   COMAJOAN PUJOL, Ricard Masculí    APÒSTOLS DE BACUS La Mitja OK
   COMAS ESPONA, Clàudia Femení     La Curta OK
   COMAS MOLIST, Rut Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Mitja OK
   COMAS ROMA, Neus Femení    CORRECAMINS El Trail OK
   COMELLA MANUBENS, David Masculí    CAMESDEFUSTA El Trail OK
   COMELLA MANUVENS, Sílvia Femení    CAMES ESGARRINXADES La Mitja OK
   COMINO SAELICES, Deme Masculí    INDEPEDENT La Curta OK
   CONTRERAS PARES, Eloi Masculí    C.E. DEPORUNNERS La Curta OK
   CORDOBA DACHS, Jordi Masculí    BISAURA XTREM TEAM La Curta OK
   CORDOBA MATIAS, Mar Femení    BISAURA XTREM TEAM La Curta OK
   CORDOBA MATIAS, Rut Femení    BISAURA XTREM TEAM La Curta OK
   CORELLA VIVÓ, Jaume Masculí    FARRA I ACCIÓ El Trail OK
   COROMINAS FITÓ , Ester Femení    FEMCAMES La Mitja OK
   COROMINAS LOPEZ, Albert Masculí    INDEPENDENT El Trail OK
   COROMINAS MARSAL, Josep Mª Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CORRAL SANCHEZ, Saül Masculí    KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   CORREDERA CAPDEVILA, Guillem Masculí    ELS CAGA La Mitja OK
   COSTA PUIGPELAT, Marc Masculí    SANTPEDORCORRE 2X2 El Trail OK
   COSTA TARRÉS, Maria Femení    SHAIES TEAM La Curta OK
   COSTA TOME, Jordi Masculí    INTERSPORT HORITZÓ El Trail OK
   COT PALANCA, Esther Femení    A RUN DE TERRA La Curta OK
   COVATS BERNAL, Isabel Femení    SUCARRA TRAIL El Trail OK
   CRESPI JUNCA, TXELL Femení    UNIO EX. VIC-LLUNA PLENA La Mitja OK
   CRESTEMAYER RINCON, Raul Masculí    FOCESTALVI La Curta OK
   CROSAS CANADELL, Albert Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CROSAS NAVARRETE, Dani Masculí    CAP La Mitja OK
   CROSAS ORRIOLS, MARC Masculí     La Mitja Pendent
   CRUSATS CABA, Cristina Femení    CETORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   CUADRO URUÑUELA, Victor Masculí    GE RUNNER El Trail OK
   CUELLO ORELLANA, Miguel Masculí     El Trail OK
   CUENCA PÉREZ, Felix Masculí    KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO El Trail OK
   CUESTA PEREZ, Colau Masculí     El Trail OK
   CUESTA PÉREZ, Kiko Masculí     El Trail OK
   CUEVAS RIFÀ, Berta Femení    SHAIESTEAM La Curta OK
   CUEVAS ROBLES, Anna Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   CUNILL EXPOSITO, Albert Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CUNILL PÉREZ, Sergi Masculí     La Curta OK
   CUNILL VILALTA, Ramon Masculí     La Mitja OK
   CURRIUS MARTOS, Xavier Masculí    ESPORTIU RIPOLL El Trail OK
   CURTICHS SANCHEZ, Marc Masculí     La Curta OK
   CUSAC CARRERAS, Aïda Femení    MADTEAM El Trail OK
   CUSÓ CUQUERELLA, CARLA Femení    MADTEAM El Trail OK
   CUTRINA RUBIO, Albert Masculí     El Trail OK
   CUTRINA SOLÀ , Marc Masculí     La Curta OK
   DANOT CUCH, Aleix Masculí     El Trail OK
   DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONIO Masculí    INVERSETEAM TRAIL El Trail OK
   DE DIEGO CODINA, Jordi Masculí    CUPSIQÜISTA La Mitja OK
   DE GROOT FIBLA, David Masculí    CEI El Trail OK
   DE LA ROCHA CASTRILLO, Judith Femení    A. E RUNNING PRAT La Mitja OK
   DE LA TORRE MORALES, Tete Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS El Trail OK
   DE LAFFOREST , Myriam Femení    C.E DEPORRUNERS La Mitja OK
   DE MINGO JOVANI, Aran Masculí    TRAILRUNNINGREVIEW El Trail OK
   DEL RIO ANDREU, Amador Masculí     La Mitja OK
   DELGADO GONZALEZ, Angeles Femení     La Curta OK
   DELGADO GONZALEZ, Joaquin Masculí    TRAIL FM La Curta OK
   DELGADO GONZALEZ, Jordi Masculí    TRAIL FM La Curta OK
   DELGADO SANGLAS, JORDI Masculí    GRIMPACIMS - ELS CAGA El Trail OK
   DESCARREGA SAMBRÓ , Joan Masculí     La Mitja OK
   DIAZ COLL, Oriol Masculí    CORREM PER LA TERRA El Trail OK
   DOBLAS RIVERA, Sandra Femení     La Curta OK
   DOLZ FERRIZ, David Masculí    C.E.DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   DOMÈNECH ARRIBAS, Ester Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Mitja OK
   DOMÈNECH ARRIBAS, Judit Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Mitja OK
   DOMENECH FORCADELL, Miguel Masculí     El Trail OK
   DOMENECH PONS, ENRIC Masculí    DONA ALPINA La Mitja OK
   DOMENECH RIDOLA, Joan Masculí    CORREM PER LA TERRA El Trail OK
   DOMINGO RAMIS, Andreu Masculí    CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES El Trail OK
   DONIGA VERA, David Masculí     La Mitja OK
   DONIGA VERA, Toni Masculí     La Mitja OK
   DOT BARDOLET , Anna Femení    DE CAP A PEUS La Mitja OK
   DOVAL SANMARTIN, Laia Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Mitja OK
   DOVAL SANMARTIN, Laura Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Mitja OK
   DURÁN CASTAÑEDA, Rafael Masculí    RUNNAIR El Trail OK
   DURAN MELLADO, Josep Masculí     La Mitja OK
   EDO CASTILLO, XAVIER Masculí    IN EXTREMIS El Trail OK
   EL FATIMY, Anouar Masculí    DESORIENCATS La Mitja OK
   ERRA MARTIN, David Masculí    GRIMPACIMS El Trail OK
   ESCAT LOPEZ, Luis Masculí    CC LLORET El Trail OK
   ESCOBAR ANGLES, Lara Femení    A RUN DE TERRA La Mitja OK
   ESCRIBANO ROVIRA, Francesc Masculí    FAST COMPETICIÓ La Mitja OK
   ESCUDÉ PARRA, Eduard Masculí     El Trail OK
   ESCUER ALVAREZ, Marcos Masculí    IB BCN La Curta OK
   ESCUER MORALES, Manuel Masculí    IB BCN La Mitja OK
   ESPADALER LÓPEZ, David Masculí     La Curta OK
   ESPADAMALA FRANCOLÍ, Albert Masculí    CAMESDEFUSTA El Trail OK
   ESPINOSA ESPINAR, Concepción Femení     La Curta OK
   ESPONA SERRA, Xevi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   ESTEBAN PALAU, Sandra Femení     La Curta OK
   ESTRANY TUXANS, Sergi Masculí     La Curta OK
   FABRE HEREDIA, Xavier Masculí    DIEDRE El Trail OK
   FABRE LLORENS, Albert Masculí    LLIURE El Trail OK
   FABREGAT CASAL, Francesc Xavier Masculí    HOOK SCHOOL MANLLEU El Trail OK
   FABREGÓ I FABREGÓ, Joan Masculí    APÒSTOLS DE BACUS La Mitja OK
   FAGEDA VILA, Albert Masculí     La Mitja OK
   FAIRÉN CASALS, Miquel Masculí    PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER El Trail OK
   FAJA SALA, Jaume Masculí    CORREPICOS La Mitja OK
   FAJA VILASECA, Marta Femení     La Mitja OK
   FAJA VILSECA, Cristina Femení    L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   FARNÓS CANALDA, Joan Masculí    CEM LA CAMETA COIXA El Trail OK
   FARRÀS BERDEJO, Pau Masculí     La Curta OK
   FARRÉ COBO, Neus Femení     La Curta OK
   FARRÉ COBO, Olga Femení     La Curta OK
   FARRÉ JOSÉ, Carles Masculí    C.AT.RUNNING El Trail OK
   FARRE SITJA, Marta Femení     La Curta OK
   FARRÉS GARRIDO, Marc Masculí     La Mitja OK
   FARRÉS SÁNCHEZ-MIGALLÓN, Josep Masculí     La Mitja OK
   FEBRER JORDÀ, Jordi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   FEIXAS PUJOL, Albert Masculí    SEMPREAMUNT La Curta OK
   FERMIN RUIZ, Mª Carmen Femení    RUNNIG VIGIA La Curta OK
   FERMIN RUIZ, Silvia Femení    RUNNIG VIGIA La Curta OK
   FERNÀNDEZ, Sandra Femení     La Mitja OK
   FERNÁNDEZ BOSCH, Sergi Masculí    EQUIP HONRILLA - WERUN La Mitja OK
   FERNÁNDEZ CAMPOS , Sergio Masculí     La Curta OK
   FERNANDEZ CHAVES, Simon Masculí    MARTILLO TEAM El Trail OK
   FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ, Oscar Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS La Curta OK
   FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ , Xavi Masculí    A RUN DE TERRA La Curta OK
   FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Lluis Masculí     La Curta OK
   FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Antonio Masculí    GARRAF RUNNERS El Trail OK
   FERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS, Ramon Masculí    ROCA TEAM El Trail OK
   FERNÀNDEZ I RECIO, Francesc Masculí    GRUP EXC. CANET DE MAR El Trail OK
   FERNÁNDEZ MORAGUEZ, Inma Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS La Mitja OK
   FERNANDEZ OJEDA, MAISE Femení    GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB La Curta OK
   FERNANDEZ PASTRANA, Lore Femení     La Mitja OK
   FERNANDEZ PINEDA, Vicente Masculí    SENSASIONS - UVEX TEAM La Curta OK
   FERNÁNDEZ REYES, Cristina Femení    PIRI La Curta OK
   FERNÁNDEZ VIÑAS , Catuxa Femení     El Trail OK
   FERNÁNDEZ-OCHOA, Paula Femení    VIVIRCORRIENDO El Trail OK
   FERRAN POLO, Sergi Masculí     El Trail OK
   FERRANDEZ CANYADELL, David Masculí    FANATIK El Trail OK
   FERRER BOSCH, NURIA Femení     La Curta OK
   FERRER FERRER, Pep Masculí     La Mitja OK
   FERRER GARCIA, Meritxell Femení    CASBOI La Curta OK
   FERRER SUAU, Jordi Masculí    C.A. KANEKAS La Curta OK
   FIGUERAS PUJOL, IVET Femení    SANTFELIU CORRE El Trail OK
   FÍGULS GÓMEZ, Jordi Masculí    FANG I SUOR El Trail OK
   FIOL AUMATELL, Gerard Masculí    CAT La Mitja OK
   FLORES BAENA, Jordi Masculí    J. A. MONTCADA El Trail OK
   FLORES LOPEZ, Oscar Masculí    SA-ESPORT La Mitja OK
   FLORES PEDRAGOSA, Jose Masculí    FLORES BROTHERS La Mitja OK
   FLORES VILCHEZ , Lidia Femení    MADTEAM La Mitja OK
   FLUVIÀ CANUDAS, Jordi Masculí    SOUTOTSMOLTPUTES La Mitja OK
   FOLGUERA ROBERT, Jaume Masculí    SENDERISTA 100% El Trail OK
   FONDÓS COLLELL, Amàlia Femení    SA-ESPORT La Mitja OK
   FONT, Xavi Masculí    TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   FONT ARMENGOL, Marcel Masculí     La Curta OK
   FONT I PADROS, MARTI Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Curta OK
   FONT MOMPIN, Sergi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   FONT VILARRASA, Gerard Masculí     La Curta OK
   FONTANÉ I MIRET, Josep Fontane Masculí    C.E.SENGLARS El Trail OK
   FONTANET MASERO, Jaume Masculí    TRAIL CER RUBÍ El Trail OK
   FONTBONA PUIG, Joan Masculí     La Mitja OK
   FONTSERE SOLA, JORDI Masculí     La Mitja OK
   FORNAGUERA SOLER, Francesc Masculí     El Trail OK
   FORNÓS PÉREZ, Ramon Berenguer Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS El Trail OK
   FRANQUES VALENCIA, Gemma Femení    CAP La Curta OK
   FREIXA AGUSTÍ, Eva Femení     La Curta OK
   FREIXAS ROVIRA, Dani Masculí    DE 7 A 9 La Curta OK
   FUENTE MARÍN , Alfons Masculí    FINISHER TRAIL TEAM El Trail OK
   FUNOLL CAPDEVILA, Adrià Masculí     La Curta OK
   FY, Isa Femení     La Mitja OK
   GACIO CASAS, JOAN Masculí     La Curta OK
   GAJA BALLARÓ, Nil Masculí    UGLOW/MINDFULTRAIL El Trail OK
   GALA GARRIGA, Marta Femení     La Mitja OK
   GALBANY CUNILL, Núria Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Mitja OK
   GALLARDO BALAGUER, Sergi Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS El Trail OK
   GALLEGO, Gabi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   GALLEGO ARJONA, Sergi Masculí    BASE ESTEL El Trail OK
   GALLEGO NAJAR, Oliver Masculí    NAT'S SPORT El Trail OK
   GAMEZ SALVADO, Marta Femení     La Curta OK
   GANELLA LOPEZ, Silvia Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   GARCIA AGUDO, Tomas Masculí    CATACRAC La Mitja OK
   GARCIA BELLVEHI , Albert Masculí     La Mitja OK
   GARCIA BLASCO, Fernando Masculí    GARRAF RUNNERS El Trail OK
   GARCIA CASTRO, FRAN Masculí    FANEGAS TEAM El Trail OK
   GARCIA COBOS, ALBERT Masculí    BSIDE SPORTS La Mitja OK
   GARCIA CORRAL, Eric Masculí     La Curta OK
   GARCIA GOMEZ, CRISTOBAL Masculí    C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA El Trail OK
   GARCIA MONTON, JOSE RAMON Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS La Mitja OK
   GARCIA MORILLO, Manuel Masculí    TULLIDOS TEAM TRAIL La Curta OK
   GARCIA NAVARRO, Pedro Masculí    CORREM PER LA TERRA El Trail OK
   GARCÍA OCAÑA , Javier Masculí    AGUSTEAM La Curta OK
   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Pako Masculí    INDEPENDENT La Mitja OK
   GARCIA ROVIRA, Ferran Masculí     La Curta OK
   GARCIA ROVIRA, Pau Masculí     La Curta OK
   GARCIA SANCHEZ, Anna Femení    LOST GIRLS El Trail OK
   GARI, Ruben Masculí     El Trail OK
   GARRIDO ALEGRIA, Anna Femení    SANT BOI DE LLUÇANÈS La Mitja OK
   GARRIDO AYALA, Juanfran Masculí     La Curta OK
   GARRIDO BERMÚDEZ , Iolanda Femení     La Curta OK
   GARRIDO GABARRON, Xavi Masculí    CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA La Mitja OK
   GARRIDO QUIROS, Oscar Masculí    C.E.DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   GARRIGA CASADEVALL, Albert Masculí     La Mitja OK
   GASOL RIVERA, Edgar Masculí    ESPORTS TRUGA El Trail OK
   GASULL DURAN , Eduard Masculí    CAMI DELS IBERS TRAILRUN La Mitja OK
   GAYO ESTEBAN, Agus Masculí     La Mitja OK
   GAZOLI SIQUIERA , Andrea Femení     La Curta OK
   GENERÓ PRAT, Albert Masculí    APÒSTOLS DE BACUS La Mitja OK
   GENEVAT RIBAS, Jordi Masculí    LES TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   GENÍS, Núria Femení     La Mitja OK
   GERONES ROVIRA, DAVID Masculí    FAST COMPETICIÓ La Mitja OK
   GERVAISE, Marianna Femení    GE RUNNER La Curta OK
   GIL FERNANDEZ, Ivan Masculí    POKOSPORT El Trail OK
   GIL OCAÑA, Maria Femení    C.A LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   GIL PÉREZ, Ruben Masculí     La Mitja OK
   GILETE SALADO, Juan Carlos Masculí    ESPAI TRAIL El Trail OK
   GILIBETS BARBENS , Laia Femení    CRAZY FOLKS - ACTN3 El Trail OK
   GIMENEZ MONTES, Alex Masculí    MOVIT El Trail OK
   GIMENEZ PASCUET, JAVI Masculí     La Mitja OK
   GIMÉNEZ VÁZQUEZ , Carlos Masculí    INDEPENDENT La Curta OK
   GIMENO GAMAZO , Jordi Masculí    ESPORTIU RIPOLL La Curta OK
   GIMENO OLIVERAS, Gerard Masculí    GRUP ATLÈTIC TMB La Mitja OK
   GINER LLORENS, Nestor Masculí    PRORUNNERS BARCELONA El Trail OK
   GIRALDEZ ALVARO, EMI Femení    C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA El Trail OK
   GIRVENT GOMBAU, Santi Masculí    SET DE CÓRRER El Trail OK
   GISPERT MASO, Roger Masculí    ARUNDETERRA La Mitja OK
   GODINO RODRÍGUEZ, Dolors Femení    CE DOSRIUS El Trail OK
   GOMEZ CAÑIZARES, MAR Femení    A.A.TONA La Curta OK
   GOMEZ PEREZ, Estefanía Femení    RUNNAIR El Trail OK
   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, Eric Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS El Trail OK
   GONZALEZ BELLO, Jordi Masculí    PINGÜINS TEAM El Trail OK
   GONZALEZ EXPOSITO, Roser Femení    INDEPENDENT La Mitja OK
   GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, Salva Masculí     El Trail OK
   GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ , Jesus Masculí    CATACRAC La Mitja OK
   GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSEMA Masculí    BRASATRAIL El Trail OK
   GONZÀLEZ GONZÀLEZ, Òscar Masculí    CATACRAC La Mitja OK
   GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, Eloy Masculí    SENTEBE GYM El Trail OK
   GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, Miguel Ángel Masculí    LES GUILLES JUNTS CAMINS La Curta OK
   GONZALEZ RUIZ, Xavier Masculí     La Mitja OK
   GONZALEZ SEVILLA, Jose M Masculí    CLUB TRAIL LAIA DÍEZ La Mitja OK
   GONZÀLEZ SOLÀ, Bernat Masculí     La Curta OK
   GONZÁLEZ TORRES, Iker Masculí    BISAURA XT La Curta OK
   GONZALO PALAU, Eva Femení    ONE LIFE TEAM La Curta OK
   GORCHS VILA, MARC Masculí    APÒSTOLS DE BACUS La Mitja OK
   GORDILLO ALFREDO , Sergi Masculí    L’ESPOTIU TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   GORDUN ORTEU, Albert Masculí    CRAZY FOLKS La Mitja OK
   GOSALVES LOPEZ, Francesc Masculí    CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRÀCIA El Trail OK
   GRADAILLE VILAR, Francisco Masculí    GREENPOWER ST La Mitja OK
   GRANADOS SANCHEZ, Èrica Femení     La Curta OK
   GRANADOS SÁNCHEZ, Toni Masculí     La Mitja OK
   GRAU COMPANY, Laia Femení     La Curta OK
   GRAU SERRA, Claudia Femení     La Curta OK
   GUBERT ROURE, Ignasi Masculí    A RUN DE TERRA La Curta OK
   GUEDE FONT, Manel Masculí    TRAIL RUUNERS LLORENÇANS La Mitja OK
   GUERRA CARBALLO, Araceli Femení    GREEN DISTRICT La Mitja OK
   GUERRERO NISTAL, Daniel Masculí    BONESVALLS TRAIL El Trail OK
   GUERRERO ORTIZ, Toni Masculí    L'ESPORTIU La Curta OK
   GUIJARRO MAYOR, Fernando Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   GUILLÉN BELMEZ, Enric Masculí    GIRES La Mitja OK
   GUILLÉN BOIX, Marc Masculí     La Curta OK
   GUIRAL BLANCO, Albert Masculí    CLUB IBERIA BARCELONA La Mitja OK
   GUITART CARDONA, Carles Masculí     La Curta OK
   GUITART CLERMONT, Pilar Femení     La Curta OK
   GUITIÉRREZ MÉRIDA, Mario Masculí     La Curta OK
   GURT DOT, Marc Masculí    OSON@CORRE El Trail OK
   GUTIERREZ CASTELLS, Carles Masculí    CAP La Mitja OK
   GUZMAN GONZALEZ, Javier Masculí    LES TORTUGUES LA GARRIGA La Mitja OK
   GÜELL SOLA, Joan Masculí    BRAVO TRAIL El Trail OK
   GÜELL TRIGUEROS, Josep Joaquim Masculí    VO2 TRIATLO El Trail OK
   HABEAN, Sabina Emilia Femení    VOLL RUN La Mitja OK
   HEREDIA ESTEVEZ, Puri Femení    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   HERGUETA BERTRAN , Vanessa Femení    PUNKTRAIL VILOMARA La Curta OK
   HERNANDEZ ALABAU, Carles Masculí    BRD'S VILAMAJOR El Trail OK
   HERNANDEZ BARDOLET, Marc Masculí     La Curta OK
   HERNANDEZ BARDOLET, Pol Masculí     La Curta OK
   HERNÁNDEZ CLOTA, Xevi Masculí    A.E.SANT GRAU La Mitja OK
   HERNANDEZ DELGADO, Cristina Femení    CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO La Mitja OK
   HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Adolf Masculí     La Curta OK
   HERRERA FIGUEROA, ALVARO Masculí     El Trail Pendent
   HERRERA GARCIA, Pedro Masculí     El Trail OK
   HERREROS MARTINEZ, Sergio Masculí    L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   HERREROS MELGAREJO, Ruben Masculí    L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   HERREROS PUIG, Raquel Femení     La Curta OK
   HIDALGO MORON, Carles Masculí     La Mitja OK
   HIJAZO ARCOS, LAURA Femení    RUNNING PRAT La Curta OK
   HINOJOSA ARENAS, Mayte Femení    PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER El Trail OK
   HORMIGO LÓPEZ , Francisco Jose Masculí     El Trail OK
   HORMIGO LÓPEZ , Jose Antonio Masculí    EXTREMADURA SPORT El Trail OK
   HORNERO OCAÑA, Gemma Femení    CLUB IBERIA BARCELONA El Trail OK
   HOSPITAL RAMON, NURIA Femení    BSIDE APORTA La Mitja OK
   HURTADO PLATA, Yaiza Femení     La Curta OK
   HURTADO RAMIREZ, Ramon Masculí    CATACRAC La Mitja OK
   IBARRA , Josep Masculí    MOVIT El Trail OK
   IGLESIAS, Jordi Masculí    GECA - LLETISSOANDA La Curta OK
   JARAMILLO CALDERON, JOSEP A. Masculí    CET L'ENCLUSA El Trail OK
   JARAUTA BRAGULAT, Ignasi Masculí    CAMPI QUI PUGUI El Trail OK
   JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, David Masculí     La Curta OK
   JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, Jose Ramon Masculí    RUNNAIR El Trail OK
   JIMENEZ MATA, Eva Femení     La Curta OK
   JIMÉNEZ QUESADA, Sergi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   JIMÉNEZ RODÀ, Ivan Masculí     El Trail OK
   JIMENEZ ROSA, Manuel Masculí    FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM El Trail OK
   JIMÉNEZ RUIZ, Juan Jose Masculí    ROKA NEGRA El Trail OK
   JO BASQUENS, Esther Femení    CAC, CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU El Trail OK
   JORDA COLL, Marc Masculí    GEM El Trail OK
   JORDÀ COLOMER, Fran Masculí     El Trail OK
   JORQUERA MESTRES, ALBERT Masculí    MRSWS El Trail OK
   JULIÀ, MUNTANYÀ CODINA Masculí    COS360-MONTANYÀ La Mitja OK
   JULIAN TOUS, Manel Masculí    LES TORTUGUES El Trail OK
   JULIBERT MOLINE, Jaume Masculí    KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   JURADO, Jose Masculí     La Mitja OK
   JUSTE I PALAU, Joan Masculí     La Mitja OK
   JUTGLAR ROVIRA, Albert Masculí    DE LUXE La Mitja OK
   JUTGLAR ROVIRA , Anna Femení     La Curta OK
   LABARÍAS, Bernat Masculí    TRAINING TRAIL TEAM El Trail OK
   LAMELA IZQUIERDO, Eva Femení    TRIDEPORTE El Trail OK
   LANZAROTE ROMERO, Alan Masculí     La Mitja OK
   LARA SALAS, Felipe Masculí    FANATIK El Trail OK
   LASHERAS RODRIGUEZ, Cristina Femení    UPC TEAM La Mitja OK
   LATORRE SAUMOY, Jordi Masculí     El Trail OK
   LAZARO CORDERO, MARTI Masculí    COS360-MONTANYÀ El Trail OK
   LE GUERN, Yves Masculí    PIRI VILASSAR La Mitja OK
   LEIVA VOJKOVIC, Kike Masculí     El Trail OK
   LERIN SOMS, Cristian Masculí    SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM El Trail OK
   LIRIA ROMERO, Jordi Masculí    KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   LLARGUÉS ESCLUSA, Marta Femení    AE MOUNTAIN RUNNERS La Mitja OK
   LLARGUÉS ESCLUSA, Toni Masculí    CLUB SUPER 3 El Trail OK
   LLAURADO VALBUENA, Lluis Masculí    KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   LLENAS, JAUME Masculí     El Trail OK
   LLEOPART ESQUERDO, Oriol Masculí    CRAZY FOLKS El Trail OK
   LLIMONA, Gerard Masculí    #DILLUNSPERDUTS La Curta OK
   LLORENTE CASTILLO, Julio Masculí    MONTSENY MAASAIS La Curta OK
   LLORET SILES, Alicia Femení     La Curta OK
   LLORT, Oriol Masculí    TRAIL CER RUBI El Trail OK
   LLOVET BARCELONA, Marta Femení     La Curta OK
   LLOVET BORRAT, Elena Femení    LES NENES TRAIL La Curta OK
   LOPEZ AGUILAR, Joan Masculí     La Mitja OK
   LOPEZ BAGES, Ricart Masculí    NATACIO GRANOLLERS El Trail OK
   LOPEZ CASTRO, Rafa Masculí    CLUB IBERIA BARCELONA El Trail OK
   LOPEZ CUADRADO, Baldomero Masculí    BUXE El Trail OK
   LÓPEZ ESPINOSA, Jose Carlos Masculí    INDEPENDENT El Trail OK
   LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, Jordi Masculí    J.A. MONTCADA El Trail OK
   LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Mireia Femení    INDEPENDENT El Trail OK
   LOPEZ HORNERO, Èric Masculí    CLUB IBERIA BARCELONA La Curta OK
   LÓPEZ LÓPEZ , Baldo Masculí    BUXER El Trail OK
   LOPEZ LÓPEZ, Jordi Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS La Mitja OK
   LÓPEZ LUQUE, Luis Masculí     La Mitja OK
   LOPEZ MERA, Daniel Masculí    LES TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   LÓPEZ NAVARRO, Ivan Masculí    TXUI TEAM La Mitja OK
   LÓPEZ PALAU, Sílvia Femení    LES NENES TRAIL La Mitja OK
   LÓPEZ RECHE, Rafael Masculí    ESPAI TRAIL CASBOI La Mitja OK
   LOPEZ REQUEJO, MANUEL Masculí    TRAIL BONUS TRACK El Trail Pendent
   LÓPEZ REYES, Cristian Masculí    RUNNAIR TEAM El Trail OK
   LÓPEZ SIMÓN, Xavier Masculí    CASTELLERS DE SANTS La Mitja OK
   LOPEZ SORIANO, Pere Masculí    BISAURA XTREAM TEAM El Trail OK
   LÓPEZ ZORNOZA, Tomás Masculí    CLUB ATLETISMO PARETS El Trail OK
   LORENZO CATALÀ, Ferran Masculí    CAMESDEFUSTA La Curta OK
   LOU FERNÁNDEZ, Ivan Masculí    TRAIL CER RUBI El Trail OK
   LOZANO POLLINO, Luis Eduardo Masculí    C.E. DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   LOZANO SALA, Santi Masculí    L'AIRE La Mitja OK
   LUQUE VILLARRASO, OSCAR Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS El Trail OK
   MACARRO CANO, Cristóbal M Masculí    RUNNAIR El Trail OK
   MACIÀ PAYÀS, Marc Masculí    MAPACHES FULL GAS La Curta OK
   MACIAS, Juan Manuel Masculí     El Trail OK
   MACIAS BARROSO, Yolanda Femení    RUNNING PRAT La Mitja OK
   MADRID ALEJOS, Clara Femení     El Trail OK
   MAGAN TAUSTE, Jesus Masculí    GARRAF RUNNERS El Trail OK
   MAGEM PLANAS, Roger Masculí    AMICS D'EN NESTOR La Mitja OK
   MALLAFRÉ MARESMA, Enric Masculí     La Curta OK
   MALLARACH PUJOL, Eduard Masculí    SCANDERMORENOW La Mitja OK
   MALTA CHAVES, David Masculí    TRAIL BONUS TRACK El Trail OK
   MANSILLA EROLES, Xavier Masculí     La Mitja OK
   MANUBENS RIERA, Clara Femení    PRORUNNERS La Curta OK
   MANZANO VILCHEZ, Gabriel Masculí     El Trail OK
   MAQUEDA DOMENECH, Jordi Masculí    L’AIRE La Mitja OK
   MARÍ TORRES, Marc Masculí    IBIZA TRAIL El Trail OK
   MARÍN PUJEU, Helena Femení     La Mitja OK
   MARIN SARRIA, Àngel Masculí    UE RIPOLL La Curta OK
   MÁRMOL RODRIGUEZ, Anna Femení    PUBILLES DE CUIXA FORTA La Curta OK
   MÁRQUEZ CLEMENTE , Juan Antonio Masculí     El Trail OK
   MARQUEZ LOPEZ, Juan Masculí     El Trail OK
   MARQUEZ PARDO, Mari Femení    ESPORTIU RIPOLL El Trail OK
   MARTÍ ARIAS, Georgina Femení    EL PIRI La Curta OK
   MARTÍ MASES, Antoni Masculí    PEDALA.CAT El Trail OK
   MARTÍ ROS, Marc Masculí    TBT El Trail OK
   MARTIN FERNÁNDEZ , Maria Dolors Femení     La Curta OK
   MARTIN HUERTA , Chusky Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS El Trail OK
   MARTIN MUÑOZ, Asun Femení    CE FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA La Curta OK
   MARTIN PEREZ, Toni Masculí    TRAIL CER RUBÍ La Mitja OK
   MARTIN SARRIEGUI, Laura Femení     La Curta OK
   MARTINES RODRIGUEZ, MAITE Femení     La Mitja OK
   MARTINEZ BOIXADER, Albert Masculí    TITOS TEAM La Mitja OK
   MARTÍNEZ CABEZA, David Masculí     El Trail OK
   MARTÍNEZ CAPABLO , Xavier Masculí    TITO'S TEAM El Trail OK
   MARTÍNEZ CONDE, Deborah Femení    PIRI La Mitja OK
   MARTÍNEZ GUERRA , Moisès Masculí    PUNKTRAIL VILOMARA La Curta OK
   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, Sandra Femení    NO La Curta OK
   MARTÍNEZ PARDO, Sergio Masculí    C. E. TRAIL LAIA DÍEZ La Mitja OK
   MARTÍNEZ PEDROCHE , Cesar Masculí    ESPARREGUERA El Trail OK
   MARTÍNEZ PUGA, Vanesa Femení     La Curta OK
   MARTÍNEZ RIERA, Francesc Masculí    IVI FOTOGRAFIA El Trail OK
   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Antonio Masculí    GARRAF RUNNERS El Trail OK
   MARTORI TORRES, Manel Masculí    TRAIL CER RUBÍ El Trail OK
   MARZO CREMADES, Carlos Masculí    MATARÓ RACE La Mitja OK
   MAS BAUCELLS, Marc Masculí     La Mitja OK
   MAS FUSTER, Ramon Ernesto Masculí     El Trail OK
   MASARNAU OLIVÉ, Dani Masculí    C.A. LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   MASCARÓ ULLASTRE, Xevi Masculí     La Curta OK
   MASDEU SOLÀ, Jordi Masculí    INDEPENDENT La Mitja OK
   MASES XIFRE, Alex Masculí    CE LINYOLA El Trail OK
   MASES XIFRE, Frank Masculí    CE LINYOLA El Trail OK
   MASNOU RUBIO, Marc Masculí     El Trail OK
   MASNOU RUBIÓ, Oriol Masculí     La Curta OK
   MASÓ ILLAMOLA, BLAI Masculí    BURRIAC RUNNERS-GMA El Trail OK
   MASRAMON, Berta Femení     La Curta OK
   MATAS, Kiko Masculí    CANI TIM La Mitja OK
   MATÉ ORTIZ, Cristina Femení    CATACRAC La Curta OK
   MATEU BOIXADERAS, Nis Masculí     El Trail OK
   MATEU COLL, Carlota Femení     La Curta OK
   MATILLA , Aitor Masculí    CLUB DEL MOJITO La Curta OK
   MATO CARVAJAL, Jorge Masculí    C.E. DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   MAYA GRAU, Enric Masculí    J.A.MONTCADA El Trail OK
   MAYO CARBALLEIRA, Ruben Masculí    UGE BADALONA La Curta OK
   MEDINA RUDA, German Masculí    PIRI El Trail OK
   MEJÍA CARRILLO , Mary Femení    SENSACIONES TEAM La Curta OK
   MELERO VIGARA, Ferran Masculí    FARTLEKUS El Trail OK
   MEMBIELA SANTANA, Iñaki Masculí     El Trail OK
   MENDEZ GARCIA, Nicolau Masculí    ESPORTIU RIPOLL La Curta OK
   MENGUAL TERRICABRAS, Maira Femení     La Curta OK
   MERA GARCIA, Toni Masculí    C.A.LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   MERCADÉ BLASCO, Anna Femení    CATACRAC La Curta OK
   MERCADER GOMEZ, Jaume Masculí    RUNNING PRAT El Trail OK
   MERCADER ORTIZ, Anna Femení    RUNNING PRAT La Curta OK
   MERCHAN, David Masculí    MONTESQUIU El Trail OK
   MÉRIDA ALBALADEJO, Adrià Masculí    CLUB LA MOLINA La Curta OK
   MÉRIDA ALBALADEJO, Guillem Masculí     La Curta OK
   MÉRIDA ALBALADEJO, Joaquim Masculí     La Curta OK
   MÉRIDA MARQUEZ, David Masculí     La Curta OK
   MERLOS GARCIA, Carlos Masculí     La Mitja OK
   MESA ROSALES, Paula Femení    CAP La Curta OK
   MESTRES PEREZ, MONICA Femení    C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA El Trail OK
   MÉSZÁROS, Gábor Masculí    LLIURE La Curta OK
   MIARONS PRAT, Gil Masculí     La Curta OK
   MIGALES CAMPOS, Joan Masculí     La Curta OK
   MIGUEL SUAREZ, David Masculí    PERRONCEL'S TEAM El Trail OK
   MILA ENRIQUE, Manel Masculí    TRIATLO.CAT El Trail OK
   MILÀ GAYA, Xavier Masculí    CEP El Trail OK
   MINGUEZ MORENO, JULIO Masculí    INCOMBUSTIBLES El Trail OK
   MINGUEZ PERAL, Pilar Femení    ESPAI TRAIL CASBOI La Curta OK
   MINGUEZ TORT, Mònica Femení     La Mitja OK
   MIR SEGALÀ, Albert Masculí    BISAURA XTREM TEAM El Trail OK
   MIRA DIAZ, David Masculí    CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO La Curta OK
   MIRA DIAZ, Raúl Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Curta OK
   MIRALLES ROIG, Enric Masculí    SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM La Mitja OK
   MIRALPEIX ANGLADA, Bruna Femení     La Curta OK
   MIRALPEIX BAYO, David Masculí    FORCES FORTS I FERMS La Mitja OK
   MIRAMONTES ALFONSO, Cris Femení    UAT La Mitja OK
   MIRAMUNT GARRIGA, Moisès Masculí    EQUIP HONRILLA La Mitja OK
   MIRAS FÍSICA , Alicia Femení    CATACRAC La Mitja OK
   MIRON HERRUZO, Yolanda Femení    SENSACIONS TEAM La Curta OK
   MOLERA VILA, Albert Masculí     La Curta OK
   MOLINA CAMPS, Josep Mª Masculí    GES EXTREM La Mitja OK
   MOLINA PEREZ, Erik Masculí    NATACIÓ CLUB TORELLÓ La Curta OK
   MOLINA SANDEZ, Víctor Masculí     El Trail OK
   MOLIST BASSAS, Guillem Masculí    CLUB ATLETIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   MON AGUDO, Noelia Femení     La Curta OK
   MONISTROL MARTINEZ, JOAN Masculí     La Mitja OK
   MONJO BOTELLA, Salvador Masculí     La Curta OK
   MONTANÉ SALUD, Josep Maria Masculí    PERRONCELS El Trail OK
   MONTAÑÉS VICENTE, Alejandro Masculí    CE DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   MONTERO PINTU, Eva Femení    MONTSENY MAASAIS La Mitja OK
   MORA ACOSTA, Merche Femení    ONE LIFE TEAM La Curta OK
   MORA MATEO, Núria Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS La Mitja OK
   MORALES, GERARD Masculí    THE ELEMENTS TEAM El Trail OK
   MORALES , Jesus Masculí    TIGRES TROPICALES El Trail OK
   MORALES JURADO , Juanlu Masculí     La Curta OK
   MORALES LÓPEZ, Lorena Femení    CNG RUNNING TEAM La Curta OK
   MORALES MARTINEZ , Kiko Masculí    CLAN MCTRAIL El Trail OK
   MORAN BOIX, Enric Masculí    SALAMANDRA TRAIL CEC El Trail OK
   MORATA CARRERA, Albert Masculí    GREEN DISTRICT La Mitja OK
   MORATÓ COLOMER, Anna Femení     La Curta OK
   MORATÓ COLOMER, Oriol Masculí     La Curta OK
   MORCILLO DOMINGUEZ, David Femení     La Curta OK
   MORCILLO LÓPEZ , José María Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS La Mitja OK
   MORENO, Joan Masculí     El Trail OK
   MORENO, Monica Femení    DALTMAR RUNNERS El Trail OK
   MORENO ARJONA, Javier Masculí     La Curta OK
   MORENO CARRERA, Josep Masculí    ESPORTIU TORELLO El Trail OK
   MORENO DE LA CRUZ , Gladisvel Femení    UME DE GAVÀ El Trail OK
   MORENO DE LA RUBIA, Pedro Masculí    MATARÓ RACE La Mitja OK
   MORENO MANZANARES, RUFINO Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja Pendent
   MORENO PANIAGUA, Victòria Femení    CA LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   MORENO PRADOS, Sussana Femení    FANATIK La Curta OK
   MORENO RODRIGUEZ, Toni Masculí    BANANA RUNN La Mitja OK
   MORENO TELLO, Montse Femení    UNIÓ EXCTA PRATS La Mitja OK
   MORENO VILLANUEVA, Jordi Masculí    C.E.DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   MORERA MARCÉ, Marc Masculí     La Curta OK
   MORERA PRAT, Ferran Masculí    #DILLUNSPERDUTS La Mitja OK
   MORERA ROCA, Aleix Masculí    ALATAC ROCBERNAT El Trail OK
   MORERA SALA, Jordi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   MORON HERRADOR, PITU Masculí    RUNNERS PIRAOS El Trail OK
   MORRALLA SAHUN, Marta Femení     La Curta OK
   MOYES MUNNÉ, Jordi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   MUÑIZ CASAIS, Cesar Masculí    GE RUNNER El Trail OK
   MUÑIZ SANCHEZ, Jesús Masculí     La Curta OK
   MUNNE SAPERAS, Joan Masculí    KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   MUÑOZ BESORA, Oriol Masculí    COS360 La Curta OK
   MUÑOZ GUERRERO, JOSE Masculí    #SOMPATRULLA La Mitja OK
   MUÑOZ MÁRQUEZ, Jordi Masculí    CET El Trail OK
   MUÑOZ MARTIN, Octavi Masculí    BISAURA XTREMTEAM El Trail OK
   MUÑOZ MAS, Mireia Femení    C. E. TRAIL LAIA DÍEZ La Mitja OK
   MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Albert Masculí    AMM CICLING La Mitja OK
   MUÑOZ RODRÍG, Jèssica Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS El Trail OK
   MUÑOZ VILLEGAS, MANOLO Masculí     La Mitja OK
   MUNTMANY LIZON , Sandra Femení     La Curta OK
   NARDI PRAT, Imma Femení    MECANITZATS TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   NAVARRO GARCIA, Jose Miguel Masculí    DESMUNTAMARGES DE NAVAS El Trail OK
   NAVARRO MONTOYA, Javier Masculí     La Mitja OK
   NAVARRO MOYA, Jose Luis Masculí     La Curta OK
   NAVARRO NAJAR, Gemma Femení     El Trail OK
   NAVEIRO DIÉGUEZ, Daniel Masculí    INDEPENDENT El Trail OK
   NICOLAS SANTIN, Meritxell Femení     La Mitja OK
   NIETO LÁZARO, Juan Carlos Masculí     El Trail OK
   NIETO VIDAL, Dani Masculí     La Curta OK
   NIUBO GALO, Jeronimo Masculí    LA CEREZAL TEAM El Trail OK
   NIUBÓ. GALO, Leonor Femení    C.A. LES TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   NOGUÉ ULLASTRE, Martí Masculí    ROCK EXPERIENCE La Mitja OK
   NOGUE ULLASTRE, POL Masculí    U.E.VIC La Curta OK
   NOTARIO PEREZ, Montse Femení    CATACRAC La Curta OK
   NOVELLAS COLLADO, Josep Maria Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   OJEDA MATA, Carlos Masculí    A.A.TONA La Mitja OK
   OLIVEIRA SERRANO, SILVIA Femení    C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA El Trail OK
   OLIVER BALCELLS, Guillem Masculí    CA LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   OLIVERES GONZALEZ, Jan Femení     El Trail OK
   OLLÉ BLASCO, Laura Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   OLLE CAMPAMA, Francesc Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   ORRANTIA AJENJO, Fermin Masculí    CLUB CICLISTA DE LLORET El Trail OK
   ORTEGA SALESA, Isaac Masculí    PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA El Trail OK
   ORTEGA TAMAYO, Raquel Femení    CATACRAC La Curta OK
   ORTIZ SANZ, Madaly Femení    RUNNING PRAT La Mitja OK
   OSIÀS VALVERDE, Daniel Masculí    FREAK'S TRAIL La Mitja OK
   PABLO MALAGRIDA, Ramon Masculí     La Curta OK
   PACHECO CARBONELL, Raquel Femení     La Curta OK
   PADILLA GARRIDO, Conchi Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Curta OK
   PADRISA ROVIRA, Núria Femení    GEMI El Trail OK
   PADRÓS CAMÓ, Lluís Masculí    ISARDS TEAM La Mitja OK
   PADRÓS ROVIRA, Arnau Masculí     La Curta OK
   PALACIOS ARROYO, Oliver Masculí    BORN TO RUN El Trail OK
   PALAU SOLER, Marc Masculí     El Trail OK
   PALLAROLS PALLÀS, Xevi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PALLEJÀ ELIAS, Joan Masculí    CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA El Trail OK
   PALLISO, Nuria Femení     La Curta OK
   PALOMAR MATALLANA, Pedro Masculí     El Trail OK
   PALOMARES PRIETO, Victor Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS El Trail OK
   PARAREDA BRUGULAT, Mariona Femení     La Curta OK
   PARAREDA NADEU, Jordi Masculí    ESPORTS ESTEL La Mitja OK
   PARDO NIETO, Marc Masculí     El Trail OK
   PAREJA GARCIA, Paco Masculí    A.E. SANT GRAU El Trail OK
   PARERA JORBA, Àlex Masculí    KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   PARERA PEREZ, David Masculí    CNG RUNNING TEAM La Mitja OK
   PARÉS SOLER, Joaquim Masculí    ---- El Trail OK
   PARÉS VALÈNCIA, Jaume Masculí    CAMSALUT La Mitja OK
   PARRAMON GARCIA, Jordi Masculí    MONTESQUIU La Mitja OK
   PASCUAL ABIA, Miriam Femení    L’AIRE La Mitja OK
   PASTOR BARTES, DANI Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PATERNA MARTÍNEZ, Pedro Masculí    GRU TEAM La Curta OK
   PAVON COBO, Jr Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PAYAN SERRA, Eduard Masculí    CACR La Curta OK
   PEGUEROLES MONLLAU, Jordi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PEIX HINOJOSA, Sonia Femení    BALSARUNNERS El Trail OK
   PELAY GUINJOAN, Jordi Masculí    CNG RUNNING TEAM La Curta OK
   PEÑA MONTES, Ivan Masculí    FINISHERS El Trail OK
   PENA PALLOTA, Caren Femení     La Curta OK
   PENINA BASCO, Jaume Masculí     El Trail OK
   PERDOMO LOPEZ, Laura Femení     La Curta OK
   PERELLÓ GELABERT, Miquel Masculí    XENDENGUETS DES TRAIL La Curta OK
   PERÉZ BELBIS, Miguel Angel Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   PEREZ BERZAL, Manuel Masculí    LES TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   PÉREZ BOSSA, Néstor Masculí     La Curta OK
   PEREZ BOTE, Jose Masculí    LES TORTUGAS La Curta OK
   PEREZ BOVE, Olga Femení    ARUNDETERRA La Mitja OK
   PEREZ GARCIA, Joan Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PEREZ GARCIA, Oscar Masculí    CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO La Mitja OK
   PÉREZ GONZALEZ , Jose Masculí    TALAIXA TEAM El Trail OK
   PÉREZ LLORET, Carla Femení    BISAURA XTREM TEAM La Curta OK
   PEREZ MONTENEGRO, Oscar Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PÉREZ NAVARRO , Carlos Masculí    CATACRAC La Mitja OK
   PÉREZ OLMO, Eva Femení    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Curta OK
   PÉREZ RUIZ, Miguel Masculí    KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO El Trail OK
   PEREZ SEGURA, Ana Femení    SENSASIONS-UVEX TEAM La Curta OK
   PEREZ TORRES, Ivan Masculí    CET La Mitja OK
   PEREZ TRIPIANA, Fina Femení    CET TORELLÓ La Curta OK
   PERIS FOLGADO, Kiko Masculí    RIALP MATXICOTS El Trail OK
   PEROLIU, Xevi Masculí    INDEPENDENT La Curta OK
   PESCADOR CIRUELA, Chili Masculí    MADTEAM La Mitja OK
   PICANYOL PONSA, Montse Femení    GEMI El Trail OK
   PICH COMAS, Aida Femení    FANATIK La Curta OK
   PILA MORETO, Alejandro Masculí    INDEPENDIENTE El Trail OK
   PINO ORTEGA, Mariana Femení     La Curta OK
   PIÑOL GROS, Marcel Masculí    CA LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   PIÑOL MORENO, Raül Masculí    CAMESDEFUSTA La Curta OK
   PINYOL MORENO, Laia Femení    SHAIES TEAM La Curta OK
   PLA ALVAREZ, Arnau Masculí    RARUNNING ESTEL La Curta OK
   PLA CODINA, Jordi Masculí     La Curta OK
   PLA CODINA, Laura Femení     La Curta OK
   PLA MARTINEZ, Xavier Masculí    INDEPENDENT La Mitja OK
   PLA RIBÓ, Albert Masculí     La Curta OK
   PLADEOLIVA PÉREZ, Gemma Femení     La Curta OK
   PLANA PLANAGUMA, Sergi Masculí    GECA La Mitja OK
   PLANA PUJOL, Jordina Femení    GECA La Mitja OK
   PLANAS FEIXO, Eric Masculí    ÚLTIM DE LA FILA El Trail OK
   PLANELLS PALAU, José Ramon Masculí     El Trail OK
   PLANES SAURÍ, Laura Femení     La Curta OK
   PLANS GIL, Alex Masculí    L’ESPORTIU TORELLO La Mitja OK
   POCH BERTRAN, JORDI Masculí    FAST COMPETICIÓ La Mitja OK
   POLIDURA, David Masculí    GONZALEZ La Curta OK
   PONS SUÑÉ, Mario Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PORRAS JIMENEZ, Jaume Masculí    PORRAS RUNNERS El Trail OK
   PORRAS JIMENEZ, Jose Masculí    PORRAS RUNNERS El Trail OK
   PORRAS JIMÉNEZ, Toni Masculí    PORRAS RUNNERS El Trail OK
   PORTA MAQUEDA, Oriol Masculí    T-BIKES.CLUB TRIATLÓ La Mitja OK
   PORTELL MIR, Anna Femení     La Curta OK
   PORTELL PIKOL, Jordi Masculí    C.A.TORELLO La Mitja OK
   PRAT AMILLS, Roger Masculí     La Curta OK
   PRAT COROMINAS, Pep Masculí    IND La Mitja OK
   PRAT SOPEÑA, Lluís Masculí    ATLETIC SANT FELIU El Trail OK
   PRAT VILA, Mireia Femení    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   PRATSEVALL BOSCH, Montserrat Femení     La Curta OK
   PRESEGUE BAUCELLS, Toni Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PRIETO ESQUERRA, Oscar Masculí     El Trail OK
   PROTASIO ESPARÓ, Cristina Femení    CEL La Mitja OK
   PROVINS DEGEA , Àngel Masculí     La Curta OK
   PROVINS I PUJOLRIU , Àngela Femení     La Curta OK
   PROVINS I PUJOLRIU, Carlota Femení     La Curta OK
   PROVINS I PUJOLRIU, Janna Femení     La Curta OK
   PUIG ALBI, Montse Femení     La Mitja OK
   PUIG BALLESTAR, Esteve Masculí    TRAIL RUUNERS LLORENÇANS La Mitja OK
   PUIG CARMONA, Gerard Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PUIG CATALAN, Marc Masculí    COS360-MONTANYÀ El Trail OK
   PUIG FOLQUE, Jordi Masculí    TRAIL CER RUBI El Trail OK
   PUIG IGLESIAS, Gina Femení    LES TORTUGUES La Curta OK
   PUIGDEMONT COSTA, Joan Masculí     La Curta OK
   PUIGDOLLERS PUJOL, Josep Masculí    CRAZY FOLKS El Trail OK
   PUIGVERT PADROSA, Moises Masculí    PRINGAT La Mitja OK
   PUIT JUSTE, JAVIER Masculí    COS360-MONTANYÀ El Trail OK
   PUJALS MONTFERRER, Carles Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PUJALS SERRATOSA, Damià Masculí     La Curta OK
   PUJOL CASTANY, Irina Femení     La Mitja OK
   PUJOL HOMS, Montse Femení    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   PUJOL LLOVET, Pol Masculí    DANJON TEAM CDL El Trail OK
   PUJOL SOLER, Albert Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PUJOL SOLER, Jordi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   PUY CARRIÓN, David Masculí     El Trail OK
   QUER ALCALA, Carles Masculí     La Curta OK
   QUERO RODRIGUEZ, Mireia Femení     La Curta OK
   RABIONET RODRIGO, Maria Femení     La Curta OK
   RAFECAS FIGUERAS, EMILI Masculí    TEAM DECAVI El Trail OK
   RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS Masculí     La Curta Pendent
   RAMÍREZ JIMÉNEZ, Maria Neus Femení     La Curta OK
   RAMÍREZ RIOS, Dani Masculí    ESPAI TRAIL CASBOI La Curta OK
   RAMISA ALIGUÉ, Jaume Masculí     La Curta OK
   RAMOS MENDOZA, ALBERTO Masculí    WALLAPOP ULTRA TRAIL TEAM El Trail OK
   RAMOS SOLÉ, Carles Masculí     La Mitja OK
   RAMSEY, Erika Femení     La Curta OK
   RANEA ARROYO, Miquel Masculí    CE BISAURA La Curta OK
   RANEA VILA, Roger Masculí    BISAURA XTREM La Curta OK
   RAULET TORRES, Francisco Masculí     El Trail OK
   RECASENS RIEMBAU, Josep M. Masculí    CENTRE EXCURS. BANYOLES El Trail OK
   REGALADO, Ivan Masculí    TIGRES TROPICALES El Trail OK
   REIG REVENTOS, Marc Masculí    NO La Mitja OK
   REINA GARCIA, Montserrat Femení    FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA La Curta OK
   REQUENA FORCA, Eric Masculí    ONE LIFE TEAM La Curta OK
   REVELLES , José Angel Masculí    LA RABOSA MUNTANYA El Trail OK
   REVERTÉ MOYA , Albert Masculí     El Trail OK
   REYES RAMIREZ , Albert J9 Masculí    NO El Trail OK
   RIBA HERNANDEZ, QUERALT Femení    COS360-MONTANYÀ El Trail OK
   RIBALTA GONZALEZ, Roger Masculí    TREMP RUNNERS La Mitja OK
   RIBAS NOGUER, Carles Masculí    FAST COMPETICIÓ La Mitja OK
   RIBÉ MANZANERA, Marta Femení    C.E. DEPORUNNERS La Curta OK
   RIBES CASTRO, Lluis Masculí    CRAZY FOLKS La Mitja OK
   RICÓS CARNÉ, JORDI Masculí     La Curta OK
   RIERA CASTELLS, Sonia Femení     La Curta OK
   RIOS GALLART, Vicens Masculí    C.E.DEPORUNNERS La Curta OK
   RIOS GOMAR, Andreu Masculí     El Trail OK
   RIOS ORTEGA, Rocío Femení    RUNNAIR/ARALETRAILRUNNING El Trail OK
   RISECH AMICH, Martí Masculí     La Mitja OK
   RIVAROLA NÚÑEZ , Felisita Femení     La Curta OK
   ROCA AMELL, Josep Lluis Masculí    GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB El Trail OK
   ROCA RIERA, Silvia Femení    SMART FIT CALLDETENES La Curta OK
   ROCAFIGUERA BOY, Maria Femení    CN VIC ETB La Curta OK
   RODERO, Toni Masculí    INDEPENDENT La Mitja OK
   RODRÍGUEZ CANDON, Jose Manuel Masculí     El Trail OK
   RODRÍGUEZ CARBONELL, Cristina Femení    DIVESCHEATERS La Curta OK
   RODRÍGUEZ COMELLAS, Eduard Masculí    PUTARRUNERS El Trail OK
   RODRIGUEZ ELEZ, Silvia Femení    CA LES TORTUGUES La Mitja OK
   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, Àlex Masculí    MADTEAM El Trail OK
   RODRIGUEZ GALDEANO, Roland Masculí    BALSARUNNERS El Trail OK
   RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, Carmen Femení    LA GARRIGA EXTREM El Trail OK
   RODRIGUEZ MUES, Juan Jose Masculí    TRAIL CER El Trail OK
   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, Ismael Masculí    CLUB ALPI BAIX LLOBREGAT El Trail OK
   RODRÍGUEZ TRIBALDOS , Jose Masculí     El Trail OK
   ROIG CASTRO, Francesc Masculí    AEMDEKP El Trail OK
   ROLANDO DELLARIVA, Carlos Masculí    GE RUNNERS La Curta OK
   ROLDAN HERNANDEZ, Sergio Masculí     La Mitja OK
   ROMA CASALÍ, Àlex Masculí     La Mitja OK
   ROMA COLOMER, Mireia Femení    AVUI TRANQÜILS La Curta OK
   ROMA MARFÀ, Neus Femení    C. EXCURSIONISTA LLORENÇÀ La Mitja OK
   ROMA VERGÉS, Xavier Masculí     La Curta OK
   ROMERO CREUS, David Masculí    CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ La Mitja OK
   ROMERO DOBLADO, Romero Doblado Masculí    TRAIL CER La Curta OK
   ROMERO NAVARRO, Juan Carlos Masculí     El Trail OK
   ROMERO ORTEGA , Núria Femení     La Curta OK
   ROMERO PÉREZ, Andrés Masculí    MADFORM La Curta OK
   ROMERO VARGAS, Noelia Femení    ONE LIFE TEAM La Curta OK
   ROMEU, Carles Masculí     El Trail OK
   ROS AROCA, Alfredo Javier Masculí    FLYTRAILTEAM El Trail OK
   ROS MARULL, Cristina Femení    LES NENES TRAIL La Curta OK
   ROS PERIS, Nardo Masculí    INDEPENDENT El Trail OK
   ROSAS FONT, Miquel Masculí     La Curta OK
   ROSELL, Elisabet Femení     La Mitja OK
   ROSELL CANUDAS, Miriam Femení     La Curta OK
   ROSELL COMELLAS, Anna Femení    CET La Mitja OK
   ROSELLÓ NAVARRO, Josep Masculí     La Curta OK
   ROSELLÓ VIDAL, Carme Femení    SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM La Curta OK
   ROSET ARIZA, Laura Femení    PIRI La Mitja OK
   ROSSI, Pier Paolo Masculí    AS. ESP. ULLASTRELL El Trail OK
   ROURA BALSERA, Roger Masculí     La Curta OK
   ROURA HERNANDEZ, Ramon Masculí    RR RUN La Curta OK
   ROURA PELEGRINA, Ferran Masculí     La Mitja OK
   ROURA SALVANS, Anna Femení    INDEPENDENT La Curta OK
   ROVIRA FERRER, Maria Femení    GRUP EXC. MALGRATENC El Trail OK
   ROVIRA MIRALPEIX, Jacob Masculí     La Mitja OK
   ROVIRA PLANS, Laura Femení     La Curta OK
   ROVIRA RIUS, Oti Femení     La Curta OK
   ROVIRA VALLEJO, DAVID Masculí    COS360-MONTANYÀ La Mitja OK
   RUBIA GARCIA , Victor Masculí     El Trail OK
   RUBIÓ BLANCA , Xavier Masculí    RURAL'S La Mitja OK
   RUBIO GORDILLO, Laia Femení     La Curta OK
   RUIZ BLANCO, Sica Femení    ONE LIFE La Curta OK
   RUIZ CALVED, Maite Femení     La Curta OK
   RUIZ CASAJUANA, Dídac Masculí    DUO FITNESS El Trail OK
   RUIZ JOVER, TONI Masculí    CASAB El Trail OK
   RUIZ OLLER, Lluís Masculí    NONSTOP MINIMALISTRUNNERS El Trail OK
   RUIZ RAMIREZ, Joan Ramon Masculí     La Mitja OK
   RUIZ ROSA, Diego Masculí    BALSARUNNERS El Trail OK
   RUIZ URREA, Maika Femení    LA OLLA La Mitja OK
   RUSIÑOL GUITERAS, Quim Masculí     El Trail OK
   SABADELL ARMENGOL, Clara Femení     La Curta OK
   SABADELL CARLES, Ernest Masculí     La Curta OK
   SABARTÉS CROSAS, Joana Femení     La Curta OK
   SAEZ ALBA, Oscar Masculí    KARAKOLILLO´S TEAM La Curta OK
   SAG ORTIZ, Jose Masculí    RUNNARLEKINATS La Curta OK
   SAGALÉS TORRA, Cesc Masculí    GRIMPACIMS La Mitja OK
   SALA BUSQUETS, Pep Masculí     La Curta OK
   SALA CAPDEVILA , Gil Masculí    DESORIENCATS La Mitja OK
   SALA CASTILLO , Judit Femení    DE 7A9 La Mitja OK
   SALA CASTILLO, MARC Masculí     La Mitja Pendent
   SALA FARRÉ, Albert Masculí    CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’OLÓ El Trail OK
   SALA MORDILLO, Esteve Masculí     El Trail OK
   SALA PUIGDERRAJOLS, Oriol Masculí     La Mitja OK
   SALA SIDERA, Albert Masculí    MONTESQUIU La Mitja OK
   SALARICH, Jordi Masculí     La Mitja OK
   SALARICH CROSAS, Gerard Masculí    FISIOBISAURA El Trail OK
   SALARICH GIRABENT, Anna Femení     La Curta OK
   SALAS PALLICER, Antoni Masculí    ARES ARENA TRAIL El Trail OK
   SALAZAR CALADO, CARLOS Masculí     El Trail OK
   SALAZAR PERIAGO, Carlos Masculí    DANJON TEAM El Trail OK
   SALVADÓ FARRERAS, Oleguer Masculí     La Curta OK
   SALVADOR RINCON, Fcesc. Xavier Masculí    GRANADERO TEAM La Mitja OK
   SALVAT FARGAS, Isaac Masculí     El Trail OK
   SANABRA RICART, Josep Masculí    CE DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   SANCHEZ BALTANAS, Francesc Masculí    MATAGALLS La Curta OK
   SANCHEZ CLAVERO, Ana Femení     La Curta OK
   SANCHEZ CRIBALLES, ALBERT Masculí     La Curta Pendent
   SANCHEZ GARRIDO, Loida Femení    CAMES ESGARRINXADES La Mitja OK
   SANCHEZ GOMEZ, Elena Femení    RARUNNING ESTEL El Trail OK
   SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ , Raúl Masculí    JUVENILES CORREN La Curta OK
   SÁNCHEZ MARÍN, Toni Masculí    SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM La Curta OK
   SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, Adria Masculí     La Mitja OK
   SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, Felipe Masculí     La Mitja OK
   SANCHEZ ORTEGA, Nestor Masculí    UEC MATARO La Mitja OK
   SANCHEZ OSTOS, Noelia Femení     La Mitja OK
   SÁNCHEZ SEGUNDO, Angelines Femení    KORRETONENCS La Mitja OK
   SÁNCHEZ TORRAS, Jordi Masculí    C. E. DEPORUNNERS La Mitja OK
   SANCHIS LOPEZ, JOSE Masculí    J.A.MONTCADA El Trail OK
   SANCHIS MORALES, Laura Femení    CEV VILALLER La Curta OK
   SAND FOLLONIER, Fede Masculí     El Trail OK
   SANGLAS SELLABONA, Jordi Masculí     La Curta OK
   SANJAIME PALOMAS, Ursula Femení    CATACRAC La Curta OK
   SANSALVADOR, Cristina Femení    PIRI La Mitja OK
   SANTACANA VALL, Joan Masculí     La Curta OK
   SANTANDER, Carlos Masculí     El Trail OK
   SANTOS MOLAS, Ramon Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS La Mitja OK
   SASTRE RUBIO, Jaime Masculí    TRAIL MONTPEDROS La Mitja OK
   SAUQUET SOLANAS, Xevi Masculí    CAMESDEFUSTA La Curta OK
   SAURA DE MIGUEL, Paula Femení    RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA La Curta OK
   SAURA MARTÍNEZ, Oscar Masculí    RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA La Curta OK
   SAURI GONZALEZ, Alejandro Masculí    FARRA I ACCIO El Trail OK
   SCHILLES, Aurelien Masculí    GE RUNNER La Curta OK
   SEGUI AMAT, Javier Masculí    LA RABOSA MUNTANYA El Trail OK
   SEGURA CASCALLO, Alvaro Masculí    VICKINGS BELLVIS El Trail OK
   SEGURA COSTA, Carles Masculí